Unterland cavaliers hdd jesenice 19001541

Unterland Cavaliers - HDD Jesenice

4'

Unterland Cavaliers
HDD Jesenice
00
22
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
16.00
8.40
1.10
121.04
1X5.50
X21.01
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+2.52.83
-2.51.36
+3.51.63
-3.52.10
+4.51.24
-4.53.54
PlisMwens
4.5
1.15
4.62
5.5
1.41
2.64
6.5
1.95
1.74
7.5
2.93
1.34
8.5
4.83
1.14
PlisMwens
0.5
1.18
4.16
1.5
1.88
1.78
2.5
3.72
1.22
PlisMwens
3.5
1.19
3.86
4.5
1.68
2.00
5.5
2.68
1.39
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+1.56.50
-1.51.08
+2.51.19
-2.53.96
PlisMwens
2.5
2.58
1.44
PlisMwens
0.5
5.20
1.12
PlisMwens
2.5
3.52
1.24
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.88
3.14
1.91
121.32
1X1.75
X21.24
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.68
01.39
+1.51.21
-1.53.81
+2.51.03
-2.58.40
PlisMwens
0.5
1.08
5.90
1.5
1.52
2.33
2.5
2.58
1.44
3.5
5.10
1.12
PlisMwens
0.5
1.68
2.00
1.5
4.26
1.17
PlisMwens
0.5
1.29
3.12
1.5
2.43
1.47
1-040.00
2-042.00
2-115.00
3-085.00
3-124.00
3-228.00
4-0131.00
4-136.00
4-234.00
4-342.00
5-0251.00
5-172.00
5-240.00
5-338.00
5-448.00
6-1171.00
6-291.00
6-376.00
6-4101.00
6-5151.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3201.00
7-4221.00
7-5251.00
0-0221.00
1-140.00
2-241.00
3-327.00
4-444.00
5-556.00
6-6221.00
0-126.00
0-223.00
0-320.00
0-414.00
0-514.00
0-620.00
0-733.00
0-8251.00
1-234.00
1-312.00
1-48.50
1-59.00
1-612.00
1-721.00
1-841.00
1-9251.00
2-315.00
2-411.00
2-511.00
2-615.00
2-725.00
2-844.00
3-419.00
3-520.00
3-627.00
3-744.00
3-8131.00
4-544.00
4-650.00
4-785.00
5-6111.00
—
—
—