Jukurit tappara 19079044

Jukurit - Tappara

14'

Jukurit
Tappara
1102
0000
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.08
8.50
38.00
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.52.45
+2.51.50
-21.77
+21.95
-1.51.40
+1.52.75
-11.11
+16.00
PlisMwens
2.5
1.18
4.50
3
1.40
2.75
3.5
2.45
1.50
4
4.50
1.18
4.5
6.00
1.11
PlisMwens
2.5
1.77
1.95
3
4.00
1.22
3.5
6.50
1.10
PlisMwens
0.5
1.82
1.90
1
3.70
1.25
1.5
5.50
1.13
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.55
3.00
2.75
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.511.00
+1.51.03
-19.00
+11.05
+11.11
-16.00
+1.51.08
-1.57.50
PlisMwens
0.5
1.18
4.50
1
1.40
2.75
1.5
2.45
1.50
2
4.50
1.18
2.5
6.00
1.11
1-014.00
2-04.80
2-14.50
3-03.50
3-17.50
3-220.00
4-017.00
4-114.00
4-247.00
4-3140.00
5-077.00
5-192.00
5-2115.00
5-3140.00
5-4101.00
6-0140.00
6-189.00
6-2121.00
6-3131.00
6-4241.00
6-5251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
7-4251.00
7-5251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
0-052.00
1-16.50
2-29.50
3-371.00
4-468.00
5-5171.00
6-6251.00
0-123.00
0-223.00
0-317.00
0-430.00
0-560.00
0-6141.00
0-7251.00
0-8251.00
1-212.00
1-316.00
1-420.00
1-523.00
1-664.00
1-7181.00
1-8251.00
1-9251.00
2-368.00
2-4115.00
2-5140.00
2-656.00
2-7151.00
2-8251.00
3-4140.00
3-529.00
3-678.00
3-7201.00
3-8251.00
4-585.00
4-6171.00
4-7251.00
5-6251.00
WiNon
1.82
1.90
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
6.25
1.10
53.00
1.75
2.01
38.00
—
—
—