Dukla trencin zilina 18999995

Dukla Trencin - Zilina

15'

Dukla Trencin
Zilina
000
202
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
11.31
6.16
1.20
121.09
1X3.54
X21.03
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+1.52.60
-1.51.45
+2.51.76
-2.51.97
+3.51.18
-3.54.42
PlisMwens
3.5
1.15
4.85
4.5
1.53
2.38
5.5
2.32
1.55
6.5
4.11
1.20
7.5
7.36
1.06
PlisMwens
0.5
1.21
3.67
1.5
2.08
1.63
2.5
4.36
1.17
PlisMwens
2.5
1.17
4.55
3.5
1.86
1.86
4.5
3.63
1.25
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.83
2.33
3.28
121.50
1X1.29
X21.36
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.57.89
+1.51.05
01.73
02.02
+1.51.04
-1.58.90
PlisMwens
0.5
1.30
3.28
1.5
2.43
1.51
2.5
5.57
1.12
PlisMwens
0.5
1.83
1.83
1.5
5.20
1.13
PlisMwens
0.5
1.97
1.76
1.5
5.86
1.11
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.78
2.83
2.68
121.37
1X1.40
X21.37
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.56.83
+1.51.08
01.88
01.84
+1.51.09
-1.56.45
PlisMwens
0.5
1.14
5.10
1.5
1.71
2.04
2.5
3.23
1.31
3.5
6.87
1.08
PlisMwens
0.5
1.56
2.23
1.5
3.67
1.22
PlisMwens
0.5
1.55
2.32
1.5
3.68
1.25
1-028.00
2-024.00
2-120.00
3-030.00
3-127.00
3-227.00
4-056.00
4-122.00
4-223.00
4-342.00
5-0111.00
5-144.00
5-245.00
5-344.00
5-462.00
6-0251.00
6-1101.00
6-268.00
6-374.00
6-4121.00
6-5251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2191.00
7-3201.00
7-4251.00
7-5251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
8-4251.00
0-042.00
1-122.00
2-214.00
3-316.00
4-441.00
5-5101.00
6-6251.00
0-128.00
0-222.00
0-39.00
0-411.00
0-518.00
0-641.00
0-7251.00
1-210.00
1-36.00
1-47.10
1-513.00
1-629.00
1-745.00
1-8251.00
2-38.00
2-49.50
2-517.00
2-638.00
2-744.00
2-8251.00
3-419.00
3-533.00
3-643.00
3-7151.00
3-8251.00
4-544.00
4-6111.00
4-7231.00
5-6251.00
5-7251.00