Ehc chur gck lions 19000376

EHC Chur - GCK Lions

17'

EHC Chur
GCK Lions
112
101
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.38
4.70
7.50
121.18
1X1.10
X22.90
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-3.55.00
+3.51.15
-34.20
+31.20
-2.52.35
+2.51.53
-22.05
+21.70
-1.51.73
+1.52.00
-11.50
+12.45
01.13
05.50
PlisMwens
5
1.09
7.00
5.5
1.27
3.50
6
1.40
2.75
6.5
1.73
2.00
7
2.20
1.60
7.5
2.75
1.40
8
4.00
1.22
8.5
4.50
1.18
PlisMwens
3
1.13
5.50
3.5
1.44
2.60
4
1.70
2.05
4.5
2.20
1.60
5
3.50
1.27
5.5
4.20
1.20
PlisMwens
1.5
1.20
4.20
2
1.35
3.00
2.5
2.00
1.73
3
3.15
1.32
3.5
4.20
1.20
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.31
4.30
10.50
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-311.00
+31.03
-2.55.00
+2.51.15
-24.20
+21.20
-1.52.30
+1.51.55
-11.60
+12.20
PlisMwens
1.5
1.15
5.00
2
1.25
3.70
2.5
1.77
1.95
3
2.60
1.44
3.5
3.50
1.27
1-068.00
2-023.00
2-129.00
3-012.00
3-118.00
3-211.00
4-017.00
4-110.00
4-210.00
4-312.00
5-026.00
5-115.00
5-27.77
5-314.00
5-426.00
6-091.00
6-123.00
6-216.00
6-314.00
6-432.00
6-5131.00
7-0191.00
7-172.00
7-232.00
7-362.00
7-4101.00
8-0251.00
8-1171.00
8-2131.00
8-3151.00
9-1251.00
0-0181.00
1-120.00
2-213.00
3-39.00
4-414.00
5-562.00
6-6251.00
0-191.00
0-270.00
0-372.00
0-4111.00
0-5231.00
0-6251.00
1-223.00
1-319.00
1-423.00
1-564.00
1-6161.00
1-7251.00
2-326.00
2-432.00
2-523.00
2-691.00
2-7251.00
3-423.00
3-532.00
3-676.00
3-7201.00
4-550.00
4-6101.00
4-7231.00
5-6171.00
5-7251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1.52
3.35
7.00
1.22
11.00
5.30
—
—
—