Kansas city chiefs los angeles chargers 18795768

Kansas City Chiefs - Los Angeles Chargers

18 de out. / 16:25

Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Chargers
Vence 1Vence 2
1.23
4.15
Vence 1Vence 2
-17.53.43
+17.51.29
-16.53.08
+16.51.34
-15.52.89
+15.51.38
-14.52.81
+14.51.40
-13.52.53
+13.51.48
-12.52.40
+12.51.53
-11.52.31
+11.51.57
-10.52.21
+10.51.62
-9.52.03
+9.51.74
-8.51.97
+8.51.78
-7.51.91
+7.51.87
-6.51.71
+6.52.07
-5.51.62
+5.52.21
-4.51.57
+4.52.31
-3.51.47
+3.52.56
-2.51.30
+2.53.30
-1.51.26
+1.53.60
MaisMenos
33.5
1.33
3.17
34.5
1.37
2.94
35.5
1.41
2.78
36.5
1.47
2.56
37.5
1.56
2.33
38.5
1.62
2.22
39.5
1.68
2.11
40.5
1.77
1.98
41.5
1.89
1.89
42.5
1.94
1.81
43.5
2.07
1.71
44.5
2.22
1.61
45.5
2.34
1.56
46.5
2.46
1.51
47.5
2.65
1.45
48.5
2.83
1.40
49.5
2.97
1.37
MaisMenos
22.5
1.49
2.50
23.5
1.62
2.21
24.5
1.79
1.95
25.5
1.86
1.92
26.5
1.96
1.79
27.5
2.26
1.60
28.5
2.42
1.52
MaisMenos
13.5
1.59
2.26
14.5
1.72
2.05
15.5
1.77
1.98
16.5
1.93
1.85
17.5
2.21
1.62
18.5
2.27
1.59
19.5
2.40
1.53
Vence 1Vence 2
-4.52.79
+4.51.41
-3.52.29
+3.51.58
-2.51.79
+2.51.96
-1.51.78
+1.51.98
-0.51.74
+0.52.01
MaisMenos
5.5
1.33
3.15
6.5
1.47
2.57
7.5
2.00
1.76
8.5
2.01
1.75
9.5
2.07
1.71
MaisMenos
10.5
1.65
2.15
11.5
1.66
2.14
12.5
1.71
2.06
13.5
2.08
1.70
14.5
2.42
1.52
MaisMenos
6.5
1.46
2.61
7.5
1.94
1.81
8.5
1.99
1.77
9.5
2.07
1.70
10.5
2.97
1.37
Vence 1Vence 2
Vence 11.47
Empate10.94
Vence 1Vence 2
-6.52.09
+6.51.69
-5.51.94
+5.51.80
-4.51.91
+4.51.83
-3.51.73
+3.52.04
-2.51.54
+2.52.37
MaisMenos
19.5
1.60
2.24
20.5
1.84
1.91
21.5
1.93
1.82
22.5
1.98
1.77
23.5
2.25
1.60