New england patriots new york jets 18792860

New England Patriots - New York Jets

18 de out. / 13:00

New England Patriots
New York Jets
Vence 1Vence 2
1.28
3.70
Vence 1Vence 2
-17.53.50
+17.51.28
-16.53.20
+16.51.32
-15.52.99
+15.51.36
-14.52.90
+14.51.38
-13.52.63
+13.51.45
-12.52.47
+12.51.50
-11.52.39
+11.51.54
-10.52.28
+10.51.58
-9.52.09
+9.51.69
-8.52.04
+8.51.73
-7.51.98
+7.51.81
-6.51.77
+6.51.98
-5.51.68
+5.52.10
-4.51.63
+4.52.20
-3.51.53
+3.52.41
-2.51.36
+2.52.98
-1.51.31
+1.53.26
MaisMenos
35.5
1.33
3.14
36.5
1.38
2.92
37.5
1.45
2.63
38.5
1.49
2.50
39.5
1.55
2.36
40.5
1.62
2.21
41.5
1.70
2.08
42.5
1.76
2.00
43.5
1.89
1.89
44.5
2.00
1.76
45.5
2.09
1.69
46.5
2.18
1.64
47.5
2.34
1.56
48.5
2.47
1.51
49.5
2.60
1.46
50.5
2.78
1.41
51.5
3.04
1.35
MaisMenos
23.5
1.55
2.35
24.5
1.71
2.06
25.5
1.76
2.00
26.5
1.88
1.90
27.5
2.13
1.66
28.5
2.29
1.58
29.5
2.39
1.54
MaisMenos
14.5
1.58
2.29
15.5
1.63
2.20
16.5
1.74
2.02
17.5
2.01
1.79
18.5
2.04
1.73
19.5
2.15
1.65
20.5
2.47
1.50
Vence 1Vence 2
Vence 11.83
Empate3.87
Vence 1Vence 2
-4.52.98
+4.51.36
-3.52.44
+3.51.52
-2.51.89
+2.51.85
-1.51.88
+1.51.86
-0.51.84
+0.51.90
MaisMenos
6.5
1.45
2.63
7.5
1.92
1.82
8.5
1.94
1.81
9.5
2.00
1.76
10.5
3.04
1.35
Vence 1Vence 2
Vence 11.66
Empate6.98
Vence 1Vence 2
-4.52.44
+4.51.52
-3.52.12
+3.51.67
-2.51.76
+2.52.00
-1.51.74
+1.52.02
-0.51.68
+0.52.11
MaisMenos
10.5
1.59
2.26
11.5
1.60
2.25
12.5
1.65
2.16
13.5
2.00
1.76
14.5
2.29
1.58
Vence 1Vence 2
Vence 11.79
Empate4.63
Vence 1Vence 2
-4.52.72
+4.51.42
-3.52.36
+3.51.55
-2.51.89
+2.51.85
-1.51.87
+1.51.87
-0.51.81
+0.51.93
MaisMenos
7.5
1.78
1.97
8.5
1.81
1.94
9.5
1.89
1.85
10.5
2.62
1.45
11.5
2.67
1.44
Vence 1Vence 2
Vence 11.68
Empate6.45
MaisMenos
9.5
1.52
2.42
10.5
1.86
1.88
11.5
1.92
1.82
12.5
1.99
1.77
13.5
2.32
1.57
Vence 1Vence 2
Vence 11.52
Empate11.06
Vence 1Vence 2
-6.52.18
+6.51.64
-5.52.01
+5.51.75
-4.51.98
+4.51.78
-3.51.79
+3.51.96
-2.51.60
+2.52.25
MaisMenos
19.5
1.54
2.39
20.5
1.75
2.00
21.5
1.83
1.91
22.5
1.89
1.85
23.5
2.15
1.66