Tampa bay rays cleveland guardians 19122573

Tampa Bay Rays - Cleveland Guardians

Live

Tampa Bay Rays
Cleveland Guardians
022
000
Vence 1Vence 2
1.17
4.47
Vence 1Vence 2
-5.55.82
+5.51.09
-4.54.10
+4.51.19
-3.52.79
+3.51.37
-2.51.92
+2.51.77
-1.51.48
+1.52.44
+1.51.08
-1.56.37
+2.51.04
-2.58.14
MaisMenos
3.5
1.05
6.91
4.5
1.16
4.28
5.5
1.40
2.63
6.5
1.70
1.99
7.5
2.22
1.56
8.5
2.80
1.36
9.5
3.76
1.21
MaisMenos
2.5
1.08
7.00
3.5
1.35
3.00
4.5
1.87
1.80
5.5
2.85
1.37
6.5
4.40
1.18
MaisMenos
0.5
1.17
4.40
1.5
1.63
2.15
2.5
2.40
1.53
3.5
3.55
1.27
4.5
5.00
1.15

Par2.18
Ímpar1.62
Vence 1Vence 2
-3.53.41
+3.51.21
-2.52.18
+2.51.52
-1.51.34
+1.52.70
01.04
06.55
MaisMenos
2.5
1.22
4.27
3.5
1.65
2.07
4.5
2.49
1.46
Empate9.64
Vence 11.14
Vence 28.68
SimNão
7.25
1.05
Empate1.56
Vence 14.00
Vence 25.20
MaisMenos
0.5
2.23
1.58
1.5
3.95
1.20