Cardenales de lara navegantes del magallanes 19128215

Cardenales de Lara - Navegantes del Magallanes

Live

Cardenales de Lara
Navegantes Magallanes
3120006
2001003
Vence 1Vence 2
1.03
9.80
Vence 1Vence 2
-6.57.30
+6.51.06
-5.54.46
+5.51.16
-4.52.77
+4.51.37
-3.51.83
+3.51.83
-2.51.32
+2.53.00
-1.51.11
+1.55.40
+1.51.01
-1.512.00
MaisMenos
9.5
1.03
8.40
10.5
1.19
4.17
11.5
1.46
2.53
12.5
1.89
1.82
13.5
2.71
1.41
14.5
3.74
1.22
15.5
5.70
1.11
MaisMenos
6.5
1.16
4.33
7.5
1.57
2.20
8.5
2.50
1.45
9.5
4.13
1.18
10.5
7.10
1.05
11.5
9.80
1.01
12.5
15.00
1.01
MaisMenos
3.5
1.37
2.77
4.5
2.23
1.57
5.5
3.85
1.20
6.5
6.30
1.07
7.5
8.30
1.03
8.5
9.80
1.01
9.5
12.00
1.01
SimNão
10.38
1.01
Empate1.77
Vence 12.82
Vence 25.30
MaisMenos
0.5
1.85
1.85
1.5
3.03
1.33
2.5
5.70
1.11
3.5
10.00
1.02
MaisMenos
0.5
1.64
2.12
1.5
2.61
1.44
2.5
4.74
1.15
3.5
8.90
1.03