Kp brno w usk praha w 19089169

KP Brno (w) - USK Praha (w)

2'

KP Brno (w)
USK Praha (w)
13191042
27143273
Vence 1Vence 2
+34.52.05
-34.51.68
+351.92
-351.77
+35.51.85
-35.51.85
+361.77
-361.92
+36.51.68
-36.52.05
MaisMenos
158.5
1.40
2.70
159.5
1.50
2.40
160.5
1.65
2.10
161.5
1.77
1.92
162.5
2.00
1.72
163.5
2.20
1.60
164.5
2.40
1.50

Par1.85
Ímpar1.85
MaisMenos
62.5
1.68
2.05
63.5
1.92
1.77
64.5
2.30
1.55
MaisMenos
97.5
1.60
2.20
98.5
1.82
1.88
99.5
2.10
1.65
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.10
13.00
1.37
Vence 1Vence 2
+3.51.92
-3.51.77
+41.82
-41.88
+4.51.72
-4.52.00
MaisMenos
35.5
1.55
2.30
36.5
1.68
2.05
37.5
1.85
1.85
38.5
2.05
1.68
39.5
2.30
1.55

Par1.85
Ímpar1.85