Al najma manama al hidd 18999983

Al Najma Manama - Al Hidd

63'

Al Najma Manama
Al Hidd
101
000
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.38
3.55
9.50
1X12X2
1.06
1.22
2.75
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.513.00
+2.51.02
-211.00
+21.03
-1.54.00
+1.51.22
-12.20
+11.60
-0.51.40
+0.52.75
01.09
07.00
+0.51.06
-0.510.00
MaisMenos
1.5
1.40
2.63
2
2.05
1.70
2.5
3.15
1.32
3
7.50
1.08
3.5
9.00
1.05
MaisMenos
1.5
2.45
1.50
2
7.50
1.08
2.5
10.00
1.04
MaisMenos
0.5
2.00
1.73
1
4.50
1.18
1.5
6.50
1.10
SimNão
2.00
1.73
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.80
2.00
2.80
1X12X2
1.40
1.73
1.22
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.513.00
+1.51.02
-111.00
+11.03
-0.54.00
+0.51.22
02.20
01.60
+0.51.40
-0.52.75
+11.09
-17.00
+1.51.05
-1.59.00
MaisMenos
0.5
1.44
2.60
1
2.05
1.70
1.5
3.15
1.32
2
7.50
1.08
2.5
9.00
1.05
SimNão
5.00
1.15
1-02.63
2-05.00
2-17.50
3-017.00
3-126.00
3-267.00
4-067.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
0-03.80
1-13.80
2-221.00
3-3101.00
4-4251.00
0-15.00
0-212.00
0-334.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
0-6251.00
0-7251.00
1-211.00
1-341.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-367.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
3.20
2.63
2.40
SimNão
—
2.00
1.73
SimNão
—
2.45
1.50
SimNão
—
2.00
1.73
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—
1-05.00
2-017.00
2-126.00
3-067.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-02.60
1-17.50
2-267.00
3-3101.00
0-13.80
0-211.00
0-351.00
0-4101.00
1-221.00
1-367.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Placar And Empate3.60
Both To Placar And Vence 16.00
Both To Placar And Vence 210.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar3.80
Nenhum1.89
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar1.73
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar3.60
MaisMenos
2.5
15.00
1.80
3.5
51.00
1.67
4.5
101.00
1.70
MaisMenos
1.5
3.60
3.80
SimNão
2.45
1.50
SimNão
4.00
1.22
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—

1

Par3.00
Ímpar1.35

2

Par1.44
Ímpar2.60

Par2.10
Ímpar1.66
SimNão
—
2.75
1.40
MaisMenos
0.5
2.45
1.50
1
7.50
1.08
1.5
10.00
1.04

Par1.66
Ímpar2.10
MaisMenos
0.5
2.00
1.73
1
4.50
1.18
1.5
6.50
1.10