Al riffa east riffa 18999984

Al Riffa - East Riffa

63'

Al Riffa
East Riffa
112
000
Vence 1Vence 2
-413.00
+41.02
-3.55.00
+3.51.15
-33.70
+31.25
-2.51.90
+2.51.82
-21.20
+24.20
-1.51.10
+1.56.50
MaisMenos
2.5
1.35
2.80
3
1.90
1.82
3.5
3.00
1.35
4
7.00
1.09
4.5
8.50
1.06
MaisMenos
2.5
1.60
2.20
3
2.75
1.40
3.5
4.20
1.20
4
11.00
1.03
4.5
13.00
1.02
MaisMenos
0.5
3.70
1.25
SimNão
3.70
1.25
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.09
7.00
29.00
Vence 1Vence 2
-3.515.00
+3.51.01
-313.00
+31.02
-2.55.00
+2.51.15
-23.70
+21.25
-1.51.90
+1.51.82
-11.20
+14.20
-0.51.10
+0.56.50
MaisMenos
1.5
1.40
2.75
2
1.90
1.82
2.5
3.00
1.35
3
7.00
1.09
3.5
8.50
1.06
SimNão
3.70
1.25
1-03.20
2-02.80
2-18.00
3-02.88
3-110.00
3-241.00
4-06.50
4-119.00
4-281.00
4-3101.00
5-019.00
5-151.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4251.00
6-067.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3251.00
7-0101.00
7-1101.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
0-04.50
1-110.00
2-241.00
3-3101.00
4-4251.00
0-110.00
0-241.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
0-5251.00
1-251.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
1-5251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5251.00
3-4101.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
3
1.80
2.80
5.00
SimNão
—
3.70
1.25
SimNão
—
3.70
1.25
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—
1-02.75
2-02.88
2-110.00
3-06.50
3-121.00
3-281.00
4-019.00
4-151.00
4-2101.00
5-067.00
5-1101.00
6-0101.00
0-03.20
1-18.00
2-241.00
0-110.00
0-251.00
0-3101.00
1-241.00
1-3101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Placar And Empate41.00
Both To Placar And Vence 13.60
Both To Placar And Vence 2101.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar4.50
Nenhum1.88
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar1.25
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar8.50
MaisMenos
2.5
2.00
2.63
3.5
5.00
1.50
4.5
15.00
1.25
MaisMenos
2.5
41.00
10.00
SimNão
1.10
6.50
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—

1

Par1.60
Ímpar2.20

2

Par1.22
Ímpar4.00

Par1.73
Ímpar2.00
MaisMenos
1.5
1.60
2.20
2
2.75
1.40
2.5
4.20
1.20
3
11.00
1.03
3.5
13.00
1.02

Par2.00
Ímpar1.73
MaisMenos
0.5
3.70
1.25
1
15.00
1.01