Newcastle aston villa 18527396

Newcastle - Aston Villa

45'

Newcastle
Aston Villa
00
11
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
6.00
3.75
1.57
1X12X2
2.35
1.22
1.13
Vence 1Vence 2
-115.00
+11.03
-0.56.00
+0.51.13
04.50
01.18
+0.52.35
-0.51.57
+11.60
-12.20
+1.51.32
-1.53.15
+21.10
-27.00
+2.51.08
-2.58.00
MaisMenos
1.5
1.15
5.50
2
1.22
4.30
2.5
1.68
2.15
3
2.37
1.57
3.5
3.33
1.33
4
6.50
1.11
4.5
7.50
1.09
5
18.00
1.02
5.5
18.00
1.02
MaisMenos
0.5
1.50
2.60
1
2.15
1.68
1.5
3.33
1.33
2
9.00
1.07
2.5
10.00
1.06
MaisMenos
1.5
1.65
2.20
2
3.00
1.40
2.5
4.50
1.20
3
13.00
1.04
3.5
15.00
1.03
SimNão
1.44
2.60
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.40
2.80
3.20
1X12X2
1.33
1.40
1.53
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.55.50
+1.51.13
-14.50
+11.18
-0.52.35
+0.51.53
01.60
02.20
+0.51.32
-0.53.15
+11.09
-17.00
+1.51.07
-1.58.00
MaisMenos
0.5
1.15
5.50
1
1.22
4.30
1.5
1.68
2.15
2
2.37
1.57
2.5
3.33
1.33
3
6.50
1.11
3.5
7.50
1.09
SimNão
2.45
1.50
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
2.00
5.50
2.40
SimNão
—
1.50
2.60
SimNão
—
1.50
2.60
SimNão
—
1.65
2.20
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—
1-05.50
2-010.00
2-111.00
3-026.00
3-129.00
3-267.00
4-081.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
5-0101.00
0-05.50
1-15.50
2-223.00
3-3101.00
0-16.50
0-213.00
0-334.00
0-4101.00
1-213.00
1-341.00
1-4101.00
2-367.00
Both To Placar And Empate3.75
Both To Placar And Vence 16.00
Both To Placar And Vence 23.40
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar6.50
Nenhum2.70
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar3.40
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar2.50
MaisMenos
2.5
10.00
3.00
3.5
26.00
2.60
4.5
67.00
2.40
MaisMenos
2.5
10.00
5.00
SimNão
1.66
2.10
SimNão
3.15
1.32
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—

1

Par1.68
Ímpar2.15

2

Par2.20
Ímpar1.65

Par1.95
Ímpar1.85
SimNão
—
2.35
1.53
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.90
4.90
2.65
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.52.70
+1.51.40
-12.30
+11.55
01.60
02.25
+11.25
-13.50
MaisMenos
8.5
1.13
5.25
9.5
1.33
3.00
10.5
1.73
2.00
11.5
2.40
1.50
12.5
3.50
1.25

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
4.5
1.33
3.00
5.5
1.87
1.87
6.5
2.85
1.37
MaisMenos
4.5
1.45
2.55
5.5
2.40
1.53
6.5
4.50
1.17
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.60
3.40
2.01
Vence 1Vence 2
02.15
01.62
+11.32
-13.00
+1.51.24
-1.53.50
MaisMenos
6.5
1.55
2.30
7.5
2.35
1.50
8.5
4.05
1.18

Par1.85
Ímpar1.85
MaisMenos
2.5
1.24
3.50
3.5
2.20
1.60
MaisMenos
3.5
1.85
1.85
4.5
3.50
1.24
Vence 1Vence 2
Equipe 12.90
Nenhum3.05
Equipe 15.50
Nenhum1.47
Vence 1Vence 2
+12.00
-11.72
+1.51.68
-1.52.01
+21.40
-22.60

Par1.82
Ímpar1.88
MaisMenos
0.5
1.65
2.20
1
3.00
1.40
1.5
4.50
1.20
2
13.00
1.04
2.5
15.00
1.03

Par1.85
Ímpar1.95
MaisMenos
0.5
1.50
2.60
1
2.15
1.68
1.5
3.33
1.33
2
9.00
1.07
2.5
10.00
1.06