Udinese lecce 18623930

Udinese - Lecce

18 de out. / 06:30

Udinese
Lecce
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.81
3.60
4.47
1X12X2
1.22
1.31
2.04
Vence 1Vence 2
-414.00
—
-311.00
+31.02
-2.513.50
—
-2.56.30
+2.51.10
-213.20
—
-25.52
+21.13
-1.53.15
+1.51.33
-12.48
+11.54
01.33
03.12
+11.06
-17.72
+1.51.05
-1.58.50
MaisMenos
0.5
1.02
11.70
1
1.07
7.30
1.5
1.32
3.20
2
1.50
2.47
2.5
2.01
1.80
3
2.77
1.41
3.5
3.42
1.28
4
5.75
1.12
4.5
6.42
1.09
5
10.50
1.03
5.5
10.90
1.02
6
13.70
—
MaisMenos
1
1.35
3.02
1.5
1.95
1.80
2
3.00
1.36
2.5
3.90
1.23
3
7.47
1.07
MaisMenos
1
2.38
1.54
1.5
3.57
1.27
2
7.92
1.06
2.5
8.87
1.05
3
13.70
—
SimNão
1.91
1.89
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.43
2.17
4.75
1X12X2
1.15
1.61
1.49
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.56.50
+1.51.09
-15.15
+11.14
01.43
02.72
MaisMenos
1
1.92
1.82
1.5
2.92
1.38
2
5.95
1.11
2.5
6.99
1.08
3
12.50
1.01
SimNão
4.80
1.16
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.18
2.53
4.39
1X12X2
1.17
1.46
1.61
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.55.15
+1.51.14
-13.99
+11.22
01.41
02.77
MaisMenos
1
1.48
2.53
1.5
2.19
1.63
2
3.70
1.25
2.5
4.69
1.17
3
9.19
1.04
SimNão
3.55
1.27
1-07.55
2-09.25
2-19.75
3-016.20
3-117.00
3-232.00
4-034.00
4-136.00
4-258.00
4-391.00
5-070.00
5-172.00
5-291.00
5-3121.00
5-4131.00
6-0111.00
6-1111.00
6-2121.00
6-3131.00
7-0131.00
7-1131.00
7-2131.00
8-0131.00
0-011.70
1-17.97
2-219.00
3-368.00
4-4121.00
0-112.50
0-224.00
0-354.00
0-4101.00
0-5131.00
0-6131.00
1-215.90
1-340.00
1-485.00
1-5121.00
1-6131.00
2-346.00
2-491.00
2-5121.00
2-6131.00
3-4111.00
3-5131.00
4-5131.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.61
11.70
2.63
2
2.03
3.20
3.37
3
3.02
1.80
5.09
4
5.19
1.28
8.70
5
9.25
1.09
15.50
SimNão
—
1.21
4.40
SimNão
—
1.57
2.41
SimNão
—
1.85
1.89
SimNão
—
2.68
1.44
SimNão
—
1.59
2.28
SimNão
—
2.23
1.61
Both To Placar And Empate4.95
Both To Placar And Vence 13.92
Both To Placar And Vence 28.45
Nenhum1.89
MaisMenos
2.5
8.42
2.18
3.5
24.00
1.90
MaisMenos
2.5
5.19
2.92
3.5
8.45
2.41
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1.61
11.70
2.63
SimNão
2.95
1.37
SimNão
5.62
1.12
Empate And Empate4.42
Empate And Vence 13.82
Empate And Vence 27.55
Vence 1 And Empate12.00
Vence 1 And Vence 12.43
Vence 1 And Vence 236.00
Vence 2 And Empate13.20
Vence 2 And Vence 121.00
Vence 2 And Vence 26.17
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.09
3.10
3.45
SimNão
4.82
1.14
SimNão
10.50
1.02
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
2.20
2.27
4.77
3
4.19
1.31
11.30
SimNão
1-2
1.61
2.17
2-3
2.27
1.56
Empate3.60
Equipe 1 Equal Or More Than 36.30
Equipe 1 Range 1-22.14
Equipe 2 Equal Or More Than 313.50
Equipe 2 Range 1-24.15
1-04.17
2-011.00
2-124.00
3-036.00
3-160.00
3-2101.00
4-085.00
4-1101.00
0-02.75
1-19.65
2-264.00
0-16.97
0-227.00
0-380.00
1-236.00
1-385.00
2-3101.00

Par1.86
Ímpar1.88
SimNão
1.82
1.92
IntervaloIntervaloEqualOrMoreThan
2-31.95
0-13.20
43.42
SimNão
—
1.46
2.52
SimNão
—
2.50
1.47
SimNão
—
2.83
1.37
SimNão
—
5.95
1.10
SimNão
3.15
1.31
1.55
2.30
SimNão
4.20
1.19
1.73
1.98
Sim And SimSim And NãoNão And SimNão And Não
—
19.70
6.55
4.20
1.49
SimNão
—
8.27
1.04
SimNão
—
10.70
1.01
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.54
8.05
2.95
1X12X2
1.35
1.05
2.32
Vence 1Vence 2
-4.53.70
+4.51.15
-43.49
+41.18
-3.52.97
+3.51.29
-32.72
+31.35
-2.52.29
+2.51.48
-22.11
+21.62
-1.51.88
+1.51.82
-11.67
+12.02
01.38
02.60
+11.20
-13.32
+1.51.17
-1.53.55
+21.10
-24.42
MaisMenos
6
1.05
5.37
6.5
1.12
4.09
7
1.14
3.82
7.5
1.25
2.97
8
1.33
2.80
8.5
1.48
2.29
9
1.63
2.08
9.5
1.88
1.86
10
2.10
1.62
10.5
2.30
1.48
11
2.75
1.34
11.5
2.88
1.27
12
3.55
1.17
12.5
3.77
1.15
13
4.67
1.08

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
4
1.27
3.12
4.5
1.47
2.33
5
1.66
2.05
5.5
1.96
1.75
6
2.33
1.51
6.5
2.60
1.38
7
3.35
1.23
MaisMenos
2.5
1.24
3.25
3
1.33
2.77
3.5
1.62
2.10
4
1.93
1.78
4.5
2.27
1.53
5
2.88
1.31
5.5
3.27
1.24
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.71
5.05
2.83
1X12X2
1.37
1.13
2.01
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.52.45
+1.51.46
-12.07
+11.64
01.47
02.43
MaisMenos
4
1.56
2.22
4.5
1.89
1.81
5
2.29
1.52
MaisMenos
2.5
1.89
1.81
MaisMenos
1.5
1.63
2.14
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.67
3.85
2.10
1X12X2
1.65
1.22
1.42
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.57.52
+2.51.02
-27.27
+21.03
-1.54.55
+1.51.12
-13.95
+11.16
02.10
01.66
+11.33
-13.05
+1.51.23
-1.53.72
+21.07
-25.79
+2.51.05
-2.56.22
MaisMenos
1.5
1.11
4.72
2
1.15
4.15
2.5
1.37
2.63
3
1.56
2.28
3.5
1.90
1.80
4
2.38
1.51
4.5
2.68
1.35
5
3.65
1.20
5.5
4.02
1.16
6
5.60
1.07
6.5
5.87
1.06
7
7.52
1.02

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
0.5
1.17
3.92
1
1.30
3.07
1.5
1.83
1.87
2
2.58
1.42
2.5
3.17
1.25
3
5.22
1.09
3.5
5.72
1.07
MaisMenos
0.5
1.12
4.55
1
1.20
3.60
1.5
1.64
2.11
2
2.15
1.59
2.5
2.78
1.36
3
4.27
1.14
3.5
4.82
1.11
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.40
2.07
2.78
1X12X2
1.39
1.67
1.27
Vence 1Vence 2
02.02
01.67
+11.03
-16.97
+1.51.02
-1.57.67
MaisMenos
0.5
1.41
2.48
1
1.84
1.86
1.5
2.46
1.42
MaisMenos
0.5
2.06
1.64
MaisMenos
0.5
1.91
1.76
1X12X2
1.39
1.07
2.11
Vence 1Vence 2
-6.58.15
+6.51.01
-5.56.80
+5.51.04
-4.55.12
+4.51.09
-3.53.70
+3.51.19
-2.52.77
+2.51.37
-1.52.12
+1.51.64
+1.51.21
-1.53.75
+2.51.10
-2.54.99
+3.51.04
-3.56.67
+4.51.01
-4.58.07
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.80
5.85
2.44
1X12X2
1.49
1.10
1.90
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.52.46
+1.51.46
-12.15
+11.59
01.59
02.15
MaisMenos
3.5
1.54
2.26
4
1.78
1.89
4.5
2.13
1.60
MaisMenos
2.5
2.20
1.57
MaisMenos
1.5
1.78
1.89
Vence 1Vence 2
+11.47
-12.19

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
JogadorMaisMenos
—
—
JogadorMaisMenos
—
—
Vence 1Vence 2
-7.53.60
+7.51.20
-6.53.07
+6.51.27
-5.52.65
+5.51.36
-4.52.30
+4.51.48
-3.52.06
+3.51.64
-2.51.85
+2.51.85
-1.51.64
+1.52.06
+1.51.27
-1.53.07
+2.51.20
-2.53.60
+3.51.14
-3.54.22
MaisMenos
23.5
1.60
2.20
24.5
1.76
1.96
25.5
1.95
1.76
26.5
2.18
1.61
MaisMenos
12.5
1.58
2.18
13.5
1.83
1.87
14.5
2.11
1.62
15.5
2.43
1.43
MaisMenos
9.5
1.44
2.41
10.5
1.67
2.02
11.5
1.99
1.73
12.5
2.35
1.50
JogadorMaisMenos
—
—
JogadorMaisMenos
—
—
Vence 1Vence 2
-22.18
+21.53
-1.51.91
+1.51.70
-11.75
+11.92
MaisMenos
10.5
1.53
2.20
11.5
1.79
1.92
12.5
2.02
1.62
MaisMenos
6.5
1.88
1.78
MaisMenos
5.5
1.99
1.69
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
2.00
3.65
3.35
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
2.25
2.75
3.80
Both To Placar And Empate8.60
Both To Placar And Vence 119.30
Both To Placar And Vence 236.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar2.75
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar2.72
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar5.32