Betis barcelona 18624139

Betis - Barcelona

45'

Betis
Barcelona
11
22
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
12.00
6.00
1.22
1X12X2
3.92
1.09
1.04
Vence 1Vence 2
09.50
01.04
+12.85
-11.37
+1.51.90
-1.51.82
+21.45
-22.55
+2.51.27
-2.53.35
+31.09
-36.50
+3.51.06
-3.58.00
MaisMenos
3.5
1.07
8.00
4
1.11
6.00
4.5
1.44
2.65
5
1.70
2.05
5.5
2.30
1.60
6
3.50
1.27
6.5
4.20
1.20
7
8.50
1.06
7.5
9.00
1.05
MaisMenos
1.5
1.65
2.20
2.5
4.00
1.22
MaisMenos
2.5
1.25
3.70
3.5
2.20
1.65
4.5
4.75
1.15
1-019.00
2-046.00
2-112.00
3-072.00
3-125.00
3-219.00
4-0101.00
4-174.00
4-237.00
4-331.00
5-0X
5-1111.00
5-2101.00
5-334.00
5-441.00
0-017.00
1-18.50
2-29.50
3-314.00
4-437.00
0-111.00
0-27.77
0-38.00
0-411.00
0-519.00
0-656.00
0-785.00
0-8111.00
1-28.00
1-35.90
1-48.00
1-514.00
1-629.00
1-737.00
1-8111.00
2-36.80
2-49.00
2-516.00
2-631.00
2-791.00
2-8111.00
3-418.00
3-529.00
3-631.00
3-7111.00
4-530.00
4-6111.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
4
2.70
8.00
1.66
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
5.5
2.40
1.67
SimNão
1.65
2.20
SimNão
1.25
3.70
Empate And Empate25.00
Empate And Vence 127.00
Empate And Vence 220.00
Vence 1 And Empate41.00
Vence 1 And Vence 134.00
Vence 1 And Vence 241.00
Vence 2 And Empate6.00
Vence 2 And Vence 112.00
Vence 2 And Vence 21.22
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—
Empate6.00
Equipe 1 Equal Or More Than 325.00
Equipe 1 Range 1-25.77
Equipe 1 Range 111.00
Equipe 1 Range 220.00
Equipe 2 Equal Or More Than 33.35
Equipe 2 Range 1-22.25
Equipe 2 Range 13.30
Equipe 2 Range 23.40

Par1.95
Ímpar1.85
SimNão
—
3.92
1.22
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
7.20
7.20
1.20
Vence 1Vence 2
+1.52.55
-1.51.45
+22.20
-21.60
+2.51.82
-2.51.90
+31.50
-32.40
MaisMenos
7.5
1.20
4.00
8.5
1.45
2.55
9.5
1.95
1.77
10.5
2.85
1.37
11.5
4.25
1.18

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
2.5
1.30
3.20
3.5
1.95
1.77
4.5
3.35
1.27
MaisMenos
4.5
1.20
4.00
5.5
1.66
2.15
6.5
2.55
1.45
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.20
3.15
2.45
Vence 1Vence 2
-13.50
+11.24
01.77
01.92
+11.18
-14.05
MaisMenos
3.5
1.24
3.50
4.5
1.85
1.85
5.5
3.00
1.32

Par1.85
Ímpar1.85
MaisMenos
1.5
1.24
3.50
2.5
2.30
1.55
MaisMenos
1.5
1.28
3.20
2.5
2.40
1.50
Vence 1Vence 2
Equipe 12.75
Nenhum2.40
Equipe 15.50
Nenhum1.30
Equipe 111.00
Nenhum1.06
Vence 1Vence 2
+32.15
-31.60
+3.51.82
-3.51.88
+41.55
-42.23