Aik ifk goteborg 18288912

AIK - IFK Goteborg

57'

AIK
IFK Goteborg
101
101
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.71
2.35
2.60
1X12X2
1.44
1.53
1.25
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.513.00
+1.51.03
-0.53.74
+0.51.26
02.23
01.61
+0.51.45
-0.52.63
+1.51.06
-1.57.80
+2.51.05
-2.525.00
MaisMenos
2.5
1.29
3.38
3
1.66
2.13
3.5
2.49
1.50
4.5
5.40
1.13
5.5
15.00
1.03
MaisMenos
1.5
2.11
1.68
2.5
7.80
1.06
MaisMenos
1.5
1.82
1.93
2.5
5.40
1.13
3.5
18.00
1.02
1-08.00
2-013.00
2-15.00
3-026.00
3-115.00
3-221.00
4-051.00
4-151.00
4-251.00
4-3101.00
5-0126.00
5-1126.00
5-2126.00
5-3126.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-1251.00
0-08.00
1-13.40
2-27.00
3-341.00
4-4126.00
0-17.00
0-26.50
0-312.00
0-426.00
0-551.00
0-667.00
0-7251.00
1-24.00
1-310.00
1-434.00
1-581.00
1-651.00
1-7251.00
2-317.00
2-441.00
2-5126.00
2-681.00
2-7251.00
3-4101.00
3-5126.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
3
2.88
3.40
2.20
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1.62
8.10
2.20

Par1.74
Ímpar2.02
MaisMenos
7.5
2.10
1.68
Vence 1Vence 2
2.21
1.62