Ec die adler kitzbuhel hc merano 19001139

EC Die Adler Kitzbuhel - HC Merano

Live

EC Die Adler Kitzbuhel
HC Merano
11
33
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
6.60
5.60
1.31
121.12
1X3.07
X21.09
Vence 1Vence 2
+1.52.28
-1.51.54
+2.51.71
-2.51.99
+3.51.21
-3.53.81
MaisMenos
6.5
1.17
4.24
7.5
1.49
2.39
8.5
2.10
1.64
9.5
3.19
1.29
10.5
5.38
1.11
MaisMenos
1.5
1.07
6.10
2.5
1.49
2.38
3.5
2.53
1.44
4.5
4.86
1.13
MaisMenos
3.5
1.06
6.50
4.5
1.44
2.53
5.5
2.38
1.49
6.5
4.46
1.15
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.36
2.99
2.90
121.34
1X1.36
X21.52
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.55.10
+1.51.13
01.68
02.00
+1.51.07
-1.56.40
MaisMenos
0.5
1.08
5.80
1.5
1.54
2.28
2.5
2.63
1.42
3.5
5.20
1.13
MaisMenos
0.5
1.39
2.68
1.5
2.92
1.34
MaisMenos
0.5
1.49
2.38
1.5
3.37
1.26
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.16
2.95
3.34
121.34
1X1.29
X21.59
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.54.56
+1.51.14
01.54
02.28
+1.51.04
-1.57.60
MaisMenos
0.5
1.10
5.40
1.5
1.59
2.18
2.5
2.77
1.37
3.5
5.50
1.10
MaisMenos
0.5
1.39
2.72
1.5
2.82
1.36
2.5
6.80
1.06
MaisMenos
0.5
1.63
2.08
1.5
4.01
1.19
1-035.00
2-024.00
2-122.00
3-025.00
3-126.00
3-228.00
4-034.00
4-142.00
4-220.00
4-329.00
5-046.00
5-127.00
5-239.00
5-345.00
5-425.00
6-080.00
6-144.00
6-245.00
6-332.00
6-458.00
6-5141.00
7-0171.00
7-168.00
7-252.00
7-362.00
7-4101.00
8-0251.00
8-1161.00
8-2121.00
9-1251.00
0-0171.00
1-127.00
2-221.00
3-321.00
4-413.00
5-523.00
6-6251.00
0-144.00
0-229.00
0-323.00
0-418.00
0-517.00
0-625.00
1-223.00
1-318.00
1-421.00
1-519.00
1-626.00
1-724.00
2-322.00
2-410.00
2-59.00
2-613.00
2-722.00
2-844.00
3-49.50
3-58.50
3-612.00
3-721.00
3-844.00
4-512.00
4-617.00
4-729.00
5-631.00
5-7251.00
—
—
—