Unterland cavaliers hdd jesenice 19001541

Unterland Cavaliers - HDD Jesenice

4'

Unterland Cavaliers
HDD Jesenice
00
22
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
16.00
8.40
1.10
121.04
1X5.50
X21.01
Vence 1Vence 2
+2.52.83
-2.51.36
+3.51.63
-3.52.10
+4.51.24
-4.53.54
MaisMenos
4.5
1.15
4.62
5.5
1.41
2.64
6.5
1.95
1.74
7.5
2.93
1.34
8.5
4.83
1.14
MaisMenos
0.5
1.18
4.16
1.5
1.88
1.78
2.5
3.72
1.22
MaisMenos
3.5
1.19
3.86
4.5
1.68
2.00
5.5
2.68
1.39
Vence 1Vence 2
+1.56.50
-1.51.08
+2.51.19
-2.53.96
MaisMenos
2.5
2.58
1.44
MaisMenos
0.5
5.20
1.12
MaisMenos
2.5
3.52
1.24
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.88
3.14
1.91
121.32
1X1.75
X21.24
Vence 1Vence 2
02.68
01.39
+1.51.21
-1.53.81
+2.51.03
-2.58.40
MaisMenos
0.5
1.08
5.90
1.5
1.52
2.33
2.5
2.58
1.44
3.5
5.10
1.12
MaisMenos
0.5
1.68
2.00
1.5
4.26
1.17
MaisMenos
0.5
1.29
3.12
1.5
2.43
1.47
1-040.00
2-042.00
2-115.00
3-085.00
3-124.00
3-228.00
4-0131.00
4-136.00
4-234.00
4-342.00
5-0251.00
5-172.00
5-240.00
5-338.00
5-448.00
6-1171.00
6-291.00
6-376.00
6-4101.00
6-5151.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3201.00
7-4221.00
7-5251.00
0-0221.00
1-140.00
2-241.00
3-327.00
4-444.00
5-556.00
6-6221.00
0-126.00
0-223.00
0-320.00
0-414.00
0-514.00
0-620.00
0-733.00
0-8251.00
1-234.00
1-312.00
1-48.50
1-59.00
1-612.00
1-721.00
1-841.00
1-9251.00
2-315.00
2-411.00
2-511.00
2-615.00
2-725.00
2-844.00
3-419.00
3-520.00
3-627.00
3-744.00
3-8131.00
4-544.00
4-650.00
4-785.00
5-6111.00
—
—
—