Hc 21 presov kosice 19000779

HC 21 Presov - Kosice

6'

HC 21 Presov
Kosice
00
00
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
4.80
3.93
1.60
121.21
1X2.05
X21.16
Vence 1Vence 2
-16.76
+11.08
03.64
01.25
+11.92
-11.80
+1.51.68
-1.52.08
+21.42
-22.69
+2.51.34
-2.53.07
+31.12
-35.57
+3.51.08
-3.56.70
MaisMenos
2
1.07
6.95
2.5
1.24
3.75
3
1.34
3.04
3.5
1.64
2.15
4
2.00
1.74
4.5
2.42
1.51
5
3.43
1.28
5.5
4.06
1.21
6
6.34
1.09
6.5
6.74
1.08
MaisMenos
0.5
1.27
3.50
1
1.53
2.35
1.5
2.30
1.55
2
4.00
1.22
2.5
5.00
1.15
MaisMenos
1.5
1.34
3.06
2
1.48
2.49
2.5
1.93
1.80
3
2.55
1.46
3.5
3.24
1.30
4
5.57
1.12
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
9.08
1.30
4.75
MaisMenos
0.5
2.95
1.36
1-026.00
2-062.00
2-116.00
3-080.00
3-123.00
3-223.00
4-0161.00
4-129.00
4-226.00
4-330.00
5-0251.00
5-1111.00
5-264.00
5-364.00
5-485.00
6-1251.00
6-2181.00
6-3161.00
6-4221.00
6-5251.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
7-4251.00
0-020.00
1-18.20
2-29.50
3-320.00
4-426.00
5-5111.00
6-6251.00
0-115.00
0-213.00
0-39.50
0-418.00
0-529.00
0-658.00
0-7121.00
0-8251.00
0-9251.00
1-210.50
1-310.50
1-410.00
1-523.00
1-628.00
1-760.00
1-8141.00
1-9251.00
2-316.00
2-419.00
2-520.00
2-626.00
2-756.00
2-8131.00
3-429.00
3-526.00
3-623.00
3-778.00
4-556.00
4-685.00
4-7151.00
SimNão
1.35
3.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
3.70
4.90
1.60
13.00
1.38
3.35
6.30
2.17
2.08
—
—
—