Bianca vanessa andreescu dominika salkova 19097239

Bianca Vanessa Andreescu - Dominika Salkova

18 de out. / 03:03

Bianca Vanessa Andreescu
Dominika Salkova
Vence 1Vence 2
1.39
2.87
Vence 1Vence 2
-5.52.43
+5.51.47
-52.25
+51.57
-4.51.99
+4.51.73
-41.85
+41.90
-3.51.69
+3.52.04
-31.60
+32.19
-2.51.53
+2.52.27
-21.48
+22.40
-1.51.45
+1.52.48
MaisMenos
19
1.52
2.31
19.5
1.65
2.11
20
1.73
1.98
20.5
1.86
1.88
21
1.93
1.77
21.5
2.02
1.70
22
2.13
1.60
22.5
2.24
1.55
23
2.36
1.50
PlacarPlacarPlacarPlacar
—
4.62
3.57
5.95
2.03
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.52.03
+1.51.73
+1.51.17
-1.54.62
MaisMenos
2.5
2.50
1.49
Vence 1Vence 2
1.51
2.45
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.52.36
+2.51.52
-1.51.63
+1.52.13
+1.51.41
-1.52.68
MaisMenos
7.5
1.16
4.52
8.5
1.48
2.47
9.5
2.19
1.63
10.5
4.05
1.20
12.5
6.87
1.07
Vence 1Vence 2
1.46
2.60
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.52.21
+2.51.59
MaisMenos
9.5
2.28
1.59

Par1.82
Ímpar1.86
Não1.20
Sim3.92
Não1.07
Sim6.67
Não1.06
Sim6.92

Par1.66
Ímpar2.07

Par1.66
Ímpar2.06
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.21
2.08
4.92
MaisMenos
20.5
4.60
6.07