Indianapolis colts tennessee titans 18792862

Indianapolis Colts - Tennessee Titans

Oct 18 / 01:00 PM

Indianapolis Colts
Tennessee Titans
Win1Win2
1.29
3.58
Win1Win2
-17.53.72
+17.51.25
-16.53.34
+16.51.30
-15.53.15
+15.51.33
-14.53.04
+14.51.35
-13.52.75
+13.51.42
-12.52.59
+12.51.46
-11.52.48
+11.51.50
-10.52.38
+10.51.54
-9.52.17
+9.51.64
-8.52.11
+8.51.68
-7.52.03
+7.51.74
-6.51.84
+6.51.94
-5.51.74
+5.52.02
-4.51.68
+4.52.11
-3.51.58
+3.52.30
-2.51.39
+2.52.88
-1.51.33
+1.53.14
OverUnder
37.5
1.40
2.83
38.5
1.44
2.68
39.5
1.48
2.54
40.5
1.54
2.37
41.5
1.62
2.22
42.5
1.67
2.13
43.5
1.76
1.99
44.5
1.90
1.88
45.5
1.97
1.78
46.5
2.04
1.73
47.5
2.18
1.64
48.5
2.30
1.57
49.5
2.41
1.53
50.5
2.57
1.47
51.5
2.81
1.40
52.5
2.98
1.36
53.5
3.15
1.33
OverUnder
23.5
1.52
2.43
24.5
1.68
2.12
25.5
1.71
2.06
26.5
1.83
1.96
27.5
2.06
1.71
28.5
2.20
1.63
29.5
2.30
1.58
OverUnder
14.5
1.51
2.46
15.5
1.55
2.36
16.5
1.65
2.16
17.5
1.88
1.90
18.5
1.91
1.83
19.5
2.00
1.75
20.5
2.27
1.59
Win1Win2
Win11.80
Draw3.88
Win1Win2
-4.52.90
+4.51.38
-3.52.35
+3.51.55
-2.51.86
+2.51.88
-1.51.85
+1.51.89
-0.51.81
+0.51.93
OverUnder
6.5
1.42
2.75
7.5
1.90
1.84
8.5
1.90
1.84
9.5
1.97
1.78
10.5
2.97
1.36
Win1Win2
Win11.69
Draw6.96
Win1Win2
-4.52.49
+4.51.50
-3.52.16
+3.51.65
-2.51.80
+2.51.94
-1.51.77
+1.51.98
-0.51.71
+0.52.06
OverUnder
11.5
1.57
2.32
12.5
1.62
2.21
13.5
1.94
1.80
14.5
2.23
1.61
15.5
2.27
1.59
Win1Win2
Win11.89
Draw4.51
Win1Win2
-3.52.49
+3.51.50
-2.52.01
+2.51.75
-1.51.98
+1.51.77
-0.51.91
+0.51.83
+0.51.39
-0.52.85
OverUnder
7.5
1.76
1.99
8.5
1.79
1.96
9.5
1.87
1.87
10.5
2.58
1.47
11.5
2.62
1.45
OverUnder
10.5
1.74
2.01
11.5
1.80
1.95
12.5
1.84
1.90
13.5
2.13
1.67
14.5
2.59
1.46
Win1Win2
Win11.53
Draw10.83
Win1Win2
-6.52.18
+6.51.64
-5.52.03
+5.51.73
-4.52.00
+4.51.76
-3.51.80
+3.51.94
-2.51.61
+2.52.23
OverUnder
20.5
1.71
2.06
21.5
1.79
1.96
22.5
1.84
1.90
23.5
2.06
1.71
24.5
2.37
1.54