Tampa bay buccaneers pittsburgh steelers 18792855

Tampa Bay Buccaneers - Pittsburgh Steelers

Oct 18 / 01:00 PM

Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Pittsburgh Steelers
Win1Win2
2.18
1.69
Win1Win2
-6.53.90
+6.51.23
-5.53.54
+5.51.27
-4.53.36
+4.51.30
-3.53.05
+3.51.35
-2.52.43
+2.51.52
-1.52.28
+1.51.59
+1.52.01
-1.51.75
+2.51.92
-2.51.86
+3.51.62
-3.52.21
+4.51.53
-4.52.42
+5.51.48
-5.52.55
+6.51.42
-6.52.74
+7.51.33
-7.53.12
+8.51.30
-8.53.30
+9.51.28
-9.53.43
+10.51.23
-10.53.85
+11.51.21
-11.54.06
OverUnder
31.5
1.34
3.11
32.5
1.36
2.97
33.5
1.44
2.67
34.5
1.49
2.51
35.5
1.54
2.38
36.5
1.62
2.22
37.5
1.73
2.03
38.5
1.80
1.95
39.5
1.91
1.87
40.5
1.99
1.76
41.5
2.11
1.68
42.5
2.20
1.63
43.5
2.39
1.54
44.5
2.56
1.47
45.5
2.73
1.42
46.5
2.88
1.38
47.5
3.12
1.33
OverUnder
16.5
1.59
2.28
17.5
1.78
1.97
18.5
1.84
1.94
19.5
1.93
1.81
20.5
2.22
1.62
21.5
2.40
1.53
22.5
2.51
1.49
OverUnder
17.5
1.54
2.38
18.5
1.57
2.31
19.5
1.65
2.16
20.5
1.88
1.90
21.5
1.97
1.78
22.5
2.07
1.71
23.5
2.30
1.57
Win1Win2
Win12.66
Draw3.57
Win1Win2
-1.52.73
+1.51.42
-0.52.64
+0.51.45
+0.51.60
-0.52.26
+1.51.57
-1.52.31
+2.51.56
-2.52.33
Win1Win2
Win12.25
Draw6.24
Win1Win2
-1.52.38
+1.51.54
-0.52.27
+0.51.59
+0.51.73
-0.52.04
+1.51.67
-1.52.13
+2.51.65
-2.52.16
Win1Win2
Win12.50
Draw4.14
Win1Win2
-1.52.61
+1.51.46
-0.52.51
+0.51.49
+0.51.63
-0.52.19
+1.51.59
-1.52.26
+2.51.57
-2.52.30
OverUnder
5.5
1.37
2.95
6.5
1.53
2.41
7.5
2.07
1.71
8.5
2.12
1.68
9.5
2.23
1.61
Win1Win2
Win12.30
Draw6.13
Win1Win2
-1.52.49
+1.51.50
-0.52.32
+0.51.57
+0.51.74
-0.52.02
+1.51.66
-1.52.15
+2.51.62
-2.52.22
OverUnder
8.5
1.47
2.56
9.5
1.58
2.29
10.5
1.95
1.80
11.5
2.02
1.74
12.5
2.10
1.69
Win1Win2
Win12.27
Draw9.57
Win1Win2
-0.52.24
+0.51.61
+0.51.85
-0.51.89
+1.51.76
-1.51.99
+2.51.73
-2.52.04
+3.51.54
-3.52.37
OverUnder
17.5
1.70
2.08
18.5
1.71
2.06
19.5
1.83
1.92
20.5
2.17
1.65
21.5
2.28
1.58