Cardenales de lara navegantes del magallanes 19128215

Cardenales de Lara - Navegantes del Magallanes

Live

Cardenales de Lara
Navegantes Magallanes
31206
20013
Win1Win2
1.04
9.50
Win1Win2
-7.55.60
+7.51.10
-6.53.83
+6.51.21
-5.52.61
+5.51.41
-4.51.87
+4.51.80
-3.51.45
+3.52.50
-2.51.20
+2.53.85
-1.51.06
+1.56.80
OverUnder
11.5
1.13
5.20
12.5
1.29
3.29
13.5
1.59
2.22
14.5
2.01
1.71
15.5
2.65
1.43
16.5
3.52
1.27
17.5
4.50
1.17
OverUnder
6.5
1.01
9.60
7.5
1.16
4.33
8.5
1.47
2.45
9.5
2.07
1.65
10.5
3.05
1.31
11.5
4.46
1.16
12.5
6.80
1.06
13.5
8.60
1.03
14.5
11.00
1.03
15.5
13.00
1.01
OverUnder
3.5
1.18
4.13
4.5
1.74
1.95
5.5
2.77
1.37
6.5
4.46
1.16
7.5
6.80
1.06
8.5
8.30
1.03
9.5
9.80
1.01
10.5
12.00
1.02
11.5
15.00
—
Win1Win2
-4.52.67
+4.51.40
-3.51.74
+3.51.95
-2.51.10
+2.55.60
-1.51.02
+1.58.90
-0.51.03
+0.515.00
YesNo
13.00
1.02
OverUnder
9.5
1.30
3.13
10.5
1.81
1.87
11.5
2.82
1.36
12.5
4.85
1.14
OverUnder
1.5
2.19
1.60
2.5
3.67
1.24
3.5
7.90
1.05
Draw4.76
Win13.66
Win21.61
OverUnder
0.5
1.82
1.89
1.5
2.85
1.37
2.5
5.20
1.13
3.5
9.70
1.02
Draw1.81
Win13.12
Win24.28