Ece bulls kapfenberg dukes klosterneuburg 19069249

ECE Bulls Kapfenberg - Dukes Klosterneuburg

7'

ECE Bulls Kapfenberg
Dukes Klosterneuburg
27835
19322
Win1Win2
1.02
10.65
Win1Win2
-40.510.65
+40.51.02
-35.58.17
+35.51.05
-30.54.72
+30.51.16
-27.53.55
+27.51.26
-25.52.86
+25.51.38
-23.52.48
+23.51.49
-20.51.90
+20.51.83
-17.51.58
+17.52.26
-15.51.42
+15.52.70
-13.51.30
+13.53.26
-10.51.18
+10.54.39
-6.51.07
+6.57.05
OverUnder
147.5
1.01
13.00
152.5
1.04
8.99
157.5
1.09
6.40
162.5
1.23
3.86
167.5
1.44
2.64
172.5
1.86
1.86
177.5
2.53
1.47
182.5
3.74
1.24
187.5
5.84
1.11
192.5
8.34
1.05
197.5
11.80
1.01

Even1.86
Odd1.86
OverUnder
87.5
1.15
4.83
89.5
1.23
3.86
91.5
1.34
3.05
93.5
1.49
2.47
96.5
1.86
1.86
99.5
2.47
1.49
101.5
3.02
1.34
103.5
3.80
1.23
105.5
4.73
1.16
OverUnder
67.5
1.14
5.15
69.5
1.23
3.86
71.5
1.33
3.07
76.5
1.86
1.86
79.5
2.58
1.45
81.5
3.20
1.31
83.5
4.17
1.20
85.5
5.35
1.13
Win1DrawWin2
1.15
15.62
6.64
Win1Win2
-11.52.53
+11.51.29
-9.51.90
+9.51.50
-7.51.90
+7.51.82
-5.51.56
+5.52.30
-3.51.33
+3.53.07
OverUnder
41.5
1.76
1.97
43.5
2.25
1.27
45.5
3.10
1.33
Win1Win2
-19.53.29
+19.51.30
-15.51.90
+15.51.82
-13.51.56
+13.52.30
-11.51.33
+11.53.07
OverUnder
83.5
1.25
3.60
87.5
1.76
1.97
89.5
2.26
1.58
91.5
3.10
1.33
OverUnder
47.5
1.18
4.46
49.5
1.40
2.77
51.5
1.86
1.86
53.5
2.67
1.43
55.5
4.41
1.20
OverUnder
32.5
1.18
4.46
34.5
1.42
2.70
36.5
1.90
1.82
38.5
2.94
1.36
40.5
4.92
1.15
First HalfSecond HalfBoth
—
1.65
2.12
26.00

Undefined template tp: 125

1X1.01
X217.00

Even1.86
Odd1.86
OverUnder
24.5
1.86
1.86
OverUnder
17.5
1.90
1.82