Cs constantine js el biar 18999973

CS Constantine - JS El Biar

64'

CS Constantine
JS El Biar
112
404
Win1DrawWin2
22.00
7.00
1.13
Win1Win2
-0.522.00
+0.51.01
018.00
01.02
+0.55.50
-0.51.13
+14.00
-11.22
+1.51.90
-1.51.82
+21.15
-25.00
+2.51.08
-2.58.00
OverUnder
6.5
1.44
2.50
7
2.30
1.55
7.5
3.50
1.27
8
10.00
1.06
8.5
11.00
1.05
OverUnder
2.5
1.70
2.05
3
3.33
1.30
3.5
5.00
1.15
4
18.00
1.02
4.5
18.00
1.02
OverUnder
4.5
4.50
1.18
Win1DrawWin2
1.06
8.50
41.00
Win1Win2
-3.515.00
+3.51.01
-315.00
+31.01
-2.55.50
+2.51.13
-24.00
+21.22
-1.51.90
+1.51.82
-11.15
+15.00
-0.51.07
+0.58.00
OverUnder
1.5
1.50
2.45
2
2.30
1.55
2.5
3.50
1.27
3
10.00
1.06
3.5
11.00
1.05
YesNo
4.50
1.18
1-05.00
2-06.50
2-15.00
3-011.00
3-111.00
3-219.00
4-023.00
4-126.00
4-241.00
4-312.00
5-051.00
5-167.00
5-2101.00
5-334.00
5-421.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-281.00
6-3101.00
6-467.00
6-5101.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2101.00
7-3251.00
7-4101.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
0-07.00
1-14.00
2-215.00
3-35.50
4-47.00
5-567.00
0-15.50
0-26.00
0-311.00
0-441.00
0-5101.00
1-219.00
1-35.00
1-43.50
1-510.00
1-641.00
1-7101.00
2-33.40
2-42.50
2-59.00
2-641.00
2-7101.00
3-42.63
3-511.00
3-651.00
3-7101.00
4-523.00
4-681.00
5-6101.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
7
1.83
2.50
6.50
YesNo
—
4.50
1.18
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—
1-02.40
2-02.75
2-111.00
3-07.00
3-123.00
3-2101.00
4-021.00
4-167.00
4-2101.00
5-081.00
5-1101.00
6-0101.00
0-03.50
1-19.00
2-267.00
0-110.00
0-241.00
0-3101.00
1-251.00
1-3101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Score And Draw7.00
Both To Score And Win122.00
Both To Score And Win21.13
Draw And At Least One Not To Score7.00
None1.55
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score2.20
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score3.80
OverUnder
6.5
1.50
2.45
7.5
3.50
1.27
8.5
10.00
1.04
YesNo
4.50
1.18
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—

1

Even1.60
Odd2.20

2

Even1.15
Odd5.00

Even1.70
Odd2.05
YesNo
—
1.07
8.00
OverUnder
9.5
2.27
1.59
OverUnder
1.5
1.70
2.05
2
3.33
1.30
2.5
5.00
1.15
3
18.00
1.02
3.5
18.00
1.02

Even2.05
Odd1.70
OverUnder
0.5
4.50
1.18