Asv hohenau sku amstetten ii 19054732

ASV Hohenau - SKU Amstetten II

70'

ASV Hohenau
SKU Amstetten II
011
101
Win1DrawWin2
2.08
2.24
5.50
1X12X2
1.13
1.57
1.67
Win1Win2
-2.516.00
+2.51.03
-1.55.40
+1.51.13
-0.52.12
+0.51.67
01.31
03.24
+0.51.13
-0.55.50
+1.51.02
-1.520.00
OverUnder
2.5
1.41
2.75
3
1.92
1.82
3.5
2.85
1.39
4.5
7.00
1.09
5.5
12.00
1.02
OverUnder
1.5
1.74
2.02
2.5
4.31
1.19
3.5
10.00
1.04
OverUnder
1.5
3.21
1.32
2.5
10.00
1.03
Win1DrawWin2
1.14
6.10
15.00
1-04.75
2-06.00
2-13.40
3-010.00
3-17.50
3-221.00
4-021.00
4-121.00
4-251.00
4-3126.00
5-041.00
5-151.00
5-2101.00
5-3126.00
5-4251.00
6-081.00
6-1126.00
6-2126.00
6-3251.00
6-4251.00
7-0126.00
7-1126.00
7-2126.00
7-3251.00
8-0126.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
0-06.50
1-12.75
2-29.50
3-351.00
4-4126.00
0-14.00
0-27.50
0-321.00
0-451.00
0-5126.00
1-27.00
1-326.00
1-481.00
1-5126.00
2-334.00
2-4101.00
2-5251.00
3-4126.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
3
1.96
2.75
4.38
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1.20
6.60
4.33

Even1.68
Odd2.11
Win1Win2
1.28
3.38