Atletico ottawa forge 18905510

Atletico Ottawa - Forge

62'

Atletico Ottawa
Forge
000
112
Win1Win2
+1.56.00
-1.51.11
+24.00
-21.22
+2.51.82
-2.51.90
+31.27
-33.50
+3.51.15
-3.55.00
+41.02
-413.00
OverUnder
2.5
1.35
3.00
3
1.77
1.95
3.5
2.75
1.40
4
6.00
1.11
4.5
7.50
1.08
OverUnder
0.5
3.33
1.30
1
13.00
1.02
OverUnder
2.5
1.60
2.20
3
2.60
1.44
3.5
4.20
1.20
4
11.00
1.03
4.5
13.00
1.02
YesNo
3.33
1.30
Win1DrawWin2
23.00
6.50
1.10
Win1Win2
+0.56.00
-0.51.11
+14.00
-11.22
+1.51.82
-1.51.90
+21.27
-23.50
+2.51.15
-2.55.00
+31.02
-313.00
+3.51.02
-3.513.00
OverUnder
1.5
1.35
3.00
2
1.77
1.95
2.5
2.75
1.40
3
6.00
1.11
3.5
7.50
1.08
YesNo
3.33
1.30
1-011.00
2-029.00
2-119.00
3-081.00
3-181.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-281.00
4-3101.00
5-0251.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
0-07.50
1-16.00
2-234.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-13.70
0-23.00
0-33.00
0-47.00
0-519.00
0-667.00
0-7101.00
0-8251.00
1-27.50
1-39.00
1-417.00
1-551.00
1-6101.00
1-7101.00
1-8251.00
2-341.00
2-467.00
2-5101.00
2-6101.00
2-7251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6251.00
3-7251.00
4-5251.00
4-6251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
3
4.50
3.00
1.80
YesNo
—
3.33
1.30
YesNo
—
3.33
1.30
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—
1-06.00
2-019.00
2-134.00
3-081.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-1101.00
0-03.50
1-17.50
2-241.00
3-3101.00
0-13.00
0-23.00
0-37.00
0-419.00
0-567.00
0-6101.00
1-29.00
1-317.00
1-451.00
1-5101.00
2-381.00
2-4101.00
Both To Score And Draw29.00
Both To Score And Win1101.00
Both To Score And Win23.40
Draw And At Least One Not To Score7.50
None2.25
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score8.00
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score1.29
OverUnder
2.5
2.00
2.88
3.5
5.00
1.60
4.5
15.00
1.33
OverUnder
3.5
29.00
10.00
YesNo
1.11
6.00
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—

1

Even1.25
Odd3.70

2

Even1.66
Odd2.10

Even1.77
Odd1.95
OverUnder
0.5
3.33
1.30
1
13.00
1.02
1.5
15.00
1.01
OverUnder
1.5
1.60
2.20
2
2.60
1.44
2.5
4.20
1.20
3
11.00
1.03
3.5
13.00
1.02

Even1.95
Odd1.77