Brighton crystal palace 18541965

Brighton - Crystal Palace

Oct 18 / 09:00 AM

Brighton
Crystal Palace
Win1DrawWin2
1.50
4.55
5.97
1X12X2
1.14
1.22
2.67
Win1Win2
-4.512.00
+4.51.01
-411.70
+41.02
-3.57.50
+3.51.07
-36.89
+31.08
-2.513.90
—
-2.54.02
+2.51.22
-213.70
—
-23.35
+21.30
-1.52.27
+1.51.59
-11.80
+12.01
01.19
04.35
+11.04
-19.50
+1.51.03
-1.510.00
OverUnder
0.5
—
19.70
1
1.03
10.50
1.5
1.17
4.60
2
1.24
3.77
2.5
1.56
2.33
3
1.92
1.88
3.5
2.39
1.54
4
3.47
1.28
4.5
4.09
1.21
5
6.69
1.09
5.5
7.22
1.07
6
11.00
1.02
OverUnder
1.5
1.50
2.48
2
1.88
1.86
2.5
2.50
1.49
3
4.02
1.22
3.5
4.80
1.16
OverUnder
1
2.25
1.60
1.5
3.39
1.29
2
7.40
1.07
2.5
8.39
1.05
3
13.50
—
YesNo
1.71
2.14
Win1DrawWin2
1.98
2.55
5.45
1X12X2
1.11
1.45
1.74
Win1Win2
-1.54.55
+1.51.18
-13.40
+11.29
01.29
03.39
OverUnder
1
1.52
2.44
1.5
2.25
1.60
2
3.89
1.23
2.5
4.89
1.16
3
9.57
1.04
YesNo
3.89
1.23
Win1DrawWin2
1.81
2.93
5.29
1X12X2
1.12
1.35
1.89
Win1Win2
-1.53.70
+1.51.25
-12.77
+11.41
01.27
03.52
OverUnder
1
1.29
3.42
1.5
1.81
1.93
2
2.65
1.45
2.5
3.47
1.28
3
6.45
1.09
YesNo
3.05
1.35
1-09.92
2-09.27
2-19.40
3-012.50
3-112.70
3-224.00
4-022.00
4-122.00
4-238.00
4-374.00
5-042.00
5-142.00
5-264.00
5-3101.00
5-4121.00
6-074.00
6-176.00
6-2101.00
6-3121.00
7-0111.00
7-1111.00
7-2121.00
7-3131.00
8-0131.00
8-1131.00
0-019.70
1-110.00
2-217.70
3-352.00
4-4111.00
0-120.00
0-236.00
0-370.00
0-4111.00
0-5131.00
1-219.00
1-344.00
1-491.00
1-5121.00
2-342.00
2-491.00
2-5121.00
3-4101.00
3-5121.00
4-5131.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.43
19.70
2.92
2
1.67
4.60
3.47
3
2.22
2.33
4.67
4
3.37
1.54
7.17
5
5.62
1.21
12.00
YesNo
—
1.10
6.87
YesNo
—
1.53
2.50
YesNo
—
1.53
2.40
YesNo
—
2.55
1.48
YesNo
—
1.37
2.93
YesNo
—
2.20
1.63
Both To Score And Draw5.52
Both To Score And Win12.83
Both To Score And Win29.35
None2.14
OverUnder
2.5
5.85
2.90
3.5
12.70
2.35
OverUnder
2.5
5.32
4.32
3.5
7.85
3.47
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1.43
19.70
2.92
YesNo
2.15
1.65
YesNo
5.32
1.13
Draw And Draw5.87
Draw And Win13.67
Draw And Win210.50
Win1 And Draw12.00
Win1 And Win11.92
Win1 And Win234.00
Win2 And Draw14.00
Win2 And Win115.90
Win2 And Win28.12
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
2.04
2.90
3.85
YesNo
3.47
1.26
YesNo
11.30
1.01
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
1.68
3.20
5.17
3
2.65
1.59
11.30
YesNo
1-2
1.79
1.92
2-3
1.99
1.73
Draw4.55
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 34.02
Team 1 Range 1-22.06
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 313.90
Team 2 Range 1-25.55
1-04.07
2-08.17
2-117.00
3-022.00
3-140.00
3-280.00
4-058.00
4-180.00
5-0101.00
0-03.55
1-18.85
2-250.00
0-18.55
0-230.00
0-380.00
1-232.00
1-385.00
2-3101.00

Even1.87
Odd1.87
YesNo
1.53
2.41
RangeRangeEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.08
0-14.60
42.39
YesNo
—
1.27
3.37
YesNo
—
2.87
1.37
YesNo
—
2.70
1.41
YesNo
—
8.10
1.04
YesNo
1.30
3.17
2.20
1.60
YesNo
2.92
1.35
1.44
2.60
Yes And YesYes And NoNo And YesNo And No
—
13.20
5.55
3.85
1.68
YesNo
—
6.89
1.07
YesNo
—
10.90
1.01
Win1DrawWin2
1.28
9.57
4.45
1X12X2
1.17
1.02
3.35
Win1Win2
-64.15
+61.12
-5.53.35
+5.51.19
-53.12
+51.23
-4.52.68
+4.51.35
-42.45
+41.42
-3.52.15
+3.51.59
-31.93
+31.74
-2.51.76
+2.51.95
-21.55
+22.16
-1.51.45
+1.52.38
-11.30
+12.73
01.16
03.62
OverUnder
6.5
1.10
4.45
7
1.11
4.22
7.5
1.21
3.25
8
1.25
2.97
8.5
1.41
2.48
9
1.51
2.23
9.5
1.72
1.96
10
1.97
1.78
10.5
2.16
1.59
11
2.48
1.41
11.5
2.73
1.34
12
3.20
1.21
12.5
3.42
1.18
13
4.22
1.11
13.5
4.42
1.10
14
5.39
1.05

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
4.5
1.27
3.10
5
1.34
2.73
5.5
1.56
2.21
6
1.77
1.94
6.5
2.02
1.67
7
2.37
1.45
7.5
2.67
1.36
OverUnder
2
1.15
4.12
2.5
1.38
2.60
3
1.56
2.20
3.5
1.94
1.77
4
2.42
1.47
4.5
2.77
1.33
5
3.82
1.18
Win1DrawWin2
1.39
5.80
4.07
1X12X2
1.20
1.10
2.77
Win1Win2
-22.24
+21.55
-1.51.84
+1.51.82
-11.56
+12.22
OverUnder
4.5
1.75
1.97
5
2.06
1.65
5.5
2.42
1.47
OverUnder
2.5
1.55
2.28
OverUnder
1.5
1.87
1.83
Win1DrawWin2
2.85
4.10
1.93
1X12X2
1.78
1.19
1.37
Win1Win2
-2.57.52
+2.51.02
-27.32
+21.03
-1.54.72
+1.51.11
-14.19
+11.15
02.29
01.55
+11.43
-12.62
+1.51.30
-1.53.20
+21.11
-24.82
+2.51.08
-2.55.32
OverUnder
1.5
1.07
5.72
2
1.09
5.25
2.5
1.25
3.20
3
1.34
2.75
3.5
1.64
2.12
4
1.93
1.78
4.5
2.29
1.55
5
2.85
1.32
5.5
3.20
1.25
6
4.39
1.13
6.5
4.72
1.11
7
6.35
1.05
7.5
6.55
1.04

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
0.5
1.14
4.32
1
1.23
3.39
1.5
1.70
2.03
2
2.28
1.53
2.5
2.93
1.33
3
4.57
1.12
3.5
5.12
1.09
OverUnder
0.5
1.08
5.47
1
1.12
4.62
1.5
1.45
2.50
2
1.77
1.94
2.5
2.28
1.53
3
3.25
1.25
3.5
3.82
1.18
Win1DrawWin2
3.50
2.19
2.53
1X12X2
1.46
1.60
1.26
Win1Win2
02.17
01.58
+11.06
-16.02
+1.51.03
-1.56.95
OverUnder
0.5
1.33
2.77
1
1.65
2.11
1.5
2.21
1.52
OverUnder
0.5
1.96
1.72
OverUnder
0.5
1.74
1.93
OverUnder
3.5
1.26
—
4.5
1.56
—
5.5
2.12
—
OverUnder
3.5
1.98
—
OverUnder
1.5
1.78
—
OverUnder
26.5
1.58
—
27.5
1.76
—
28.5
1.99
—
29.5
2.29
—
OverUnder
16.5
1.61
—
17.5
1.81
—
18.5
2.08
—
19.5
2.43
—
OverUnder
8.5
1.46
—
9.5
1.72
—
10.5
2.10
—
11.5
2.65
—
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.71
4.67
3.62
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.86
3.55
3.95
Both To Score And Draw7.60
Both To Score And Win111.50
Both To Score And Win230.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score3.55
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score2.31
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score6.49