Nottm forest arsenal fc 18544223

Nottm Forest - Arsenal FC

Oct 18 / 11:30 AM

Nottm Forest
Arsenal FC
Win1DrawWin2
5.57
3.82
1.63
1X12X2
2.34
1.28
1.16
Win1Win2
-413.50
—
-2.513.90
—
-213.70
—
-1.59.77
+1.51.03
-19.12
+11.04
03.90
01.23
+11.73
-12.10
+1.51.43
-1.52.68
+21.19
-24.40
+2.51.14
-2.55.17
+31.04
-39.25
+3.51.03
-3.59.75
OverUnder
0.5
1.04
13.00
1
1.06
7.92
1.5
1.28
3.45
2
1.44
2.68
2.5
1.90
1.90
3
2.55
1.48
3.5
3.17
1.33
4
5.19
1.14
4.5
5.85
1.11
5
9.75
1.03
6
13.50
—
OverUnder
1
2.60
1.46
1.5
3.89
1.23
2
8.82
1.05
2.5
9.67
1.04
3
13.90
—
OverUnder
1
1.26
3.62
1.5
1.76
1.99
2
2.50
1.49
2.5
3.30
1.30
3
6.05
1.11
YesNo
1.91
1.89
Win1DrawWin2
5.75
2.27
2.14
1X12X2
1.63
1.56
1.10
Win1Win2
03.32
01.30
+11.21
-14.12
+1.51.13
-1.55.42
OverUnder
1
1.83
1.91
1.5
2.77
1.41
2
5.49
1.13
2.5
6.55
1.09
3
12.10
1.01
YesNo
4.85
1.16
Win1DrawWin2
4.77
2.63
2.04
1X12X2
1.69
1.43
1.15
Win1Win2
03.05
01.35
+11.28
-13.50
+1.51.17
-1.54.62
OverUnder
1
1.43
2.70
1.5
2.09
1.69
2
3.42
1.29
2.5
4.37
1.19
3
8.55
1.05
YesNo
3.45
1.28
1-014.50
2-029.00
2-118.00
3-064.00
3-146.00
3-250.00
4-0111.00
4-191.00
4-2101.00
4-3111.00
5-0131.00
5-1121.00
5-2131.00
5-3131.00
5-4131.00
0-013.00
1-18.57
2-219.70
3-368.00
4-4121.00
0-17.62
0-28.47
0-313.70
0-427.00
0-556.00
0-691.00
0-7121.00
0-8131.00
1-29.52
1-315.20
1-430.00
1-560.00
1-6101.00
1-7121.00
1-8131.00
2-330.00
2-454.00
2-585.00
2-6111.00
2-7131.00
3-491.00
3-5121.00
3-6131.00
3-7131.00
4-5131.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.88
13.00
1.51
2
3.65
3.45
1.87
3
5.37
1.90
2.72
4
9.00
1.33
4.52
5
15.90
1.11
8.02
YesNo
—
1.63
2.27
YesNo
—
1.17
5.12
YesNo
—
2.93
1.37
YesNo
—
1.71
2.07
YesNo
—
2.28
1.59
YesNo
—
1.51
2.44
Both To Score And Draw5.27
Both To Score And Win19.87
Both To Score And Win23.55
None1.89
OverUnder
2.5
7.02
2.28
3.5
18.00
1.94
OverUnder
2.5
2.20
2.16
3.5
3.52
1.59
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2.88
13.00
1.51
YesNo
6.17
1.10
YesNo
2.62
1.45
Draw And Draw4.72
Draw And Win18.47
Draw And Win23.70
Win1 And Draw15.00
Win1 And Win17.82
Win1 And Win222.00
Win2 And Draw11.50
Win2 And Win134.00
Win2 And Win22.11
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
2.06
3.07
3.52
YesNo
11.00
1.01
YesNo
4.12
1.19
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
5.45
2.44
1.96
3
13.00
1.37
3.50
YesNo
1-2
1.77
1.94
2-3
3.97
1.21
Draw3.82
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 313.90
Team 1 Range 1-24.92
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 35.17
Team 2 Range 1-22.04
1-08.19
2-034.00
2-140.00
3-091.00
3-191.00
3-2101.00
0-02.88
1-110.00
2-264.00
0-13.87
0-29.17
0-328.00
0-470.00
0-5101.00
1-222.00
1-354.00
1-491.00
2-391.00

Even1.86
Odd1.88
YesNo
1.75
2.00
RangeRangeEqualOrMoreThan
0-13.45
2-31.96
43.17
YesNo
—
2.80
1.38
YesNo
—
1.36
2.88
YesNo
—
6.85
1.07
YesNo
—
2.58
1.44
YesNo
2.85
1.37
1.48
2.47
YesNo
1.64
2.12
3.72
1.23
Yes And YesYes And NoNo And YesNo And No
—
19.50
6.72
4.09
1.50
YesNo
—
11.00
1.01
YesNo
—
7.90
1.05
Win1DrawWin2
3.20
8.27
1.47
1X12X2
2.42
1.03
1.28
Win1Win2
-1.53.80
+1.51.15
-13.59
+11.17
02.80
01.33
+12.16
-11.59
+1.51.92
-1.51.78
+21.71
-21.97
+2.51.55
-2.52.15
+31.40
-32.52
+3.51.34
-3.52.75
+41.21
-43.25
+4.51.18
-4.53.45
+51.11
-54.30
OverUnder
5.5
1.04
5.60
6
1.05
5.42
6.5
1.12
4.15
7
1.14
3.87
7.5
1.25
3.00
8
1.32
2.83
8.5
1.47
2.31
9
1.62
2.10
9.5
1.87
1.87
10
2.08
1.63
10.5
2.27
1.49
11
2.72
1.35
11.5
2.85
1.27
12
3.50
1.18
12.5
3.72
1.15
13
4.62
1.09
13.5
4.79
1.08

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
2.5
1.27
3.10
3
1.37
2.63
3.5
1.67
2.02
4
2.02
1.71
4.5
2.38
1.49
5
3.05
1.28
5.5
3.45
1.22
OverUnder
4
1.23
3.32
4.5
1.42
2.45
5
1.59
2.16
5.5
1.87
1.83
6
2.20
1.57
6.5
2.46
1.42
7
3.12
1.26
Win1DrawWin2
3.12
5.20
1.60
1X12X2
2.19
1.13
1.31
Win1Win2
02.70
01.39
+11.77
-11.90
+1.51.54
-1.52.24
OverUnder
4
1.54
2.25
4.5
1.86
1.84
5
2.26
1.54
OverUnder
1.5
1.70
2.03
OverUnder
2.5
1.79
1.91
Win1DrawWin2
2.01
3.79
2.85
1X12X2
1.35
1.21
1.68
Win1Win2
-2.56.12
+2.51.06
-25.65
+21.07
-1.53.57
+1.51.25
-12.90
+11.36
01.58
02.23
+11.14
-14.35
+1.51.10
-1.54.92
+21.02
-27.72
OverUnder
1
1.02
7.75
1.5
1.13
4.37
2
1.18
3.77
2.5
1.45
2.55
3
1.66
2.10
3.5
2.02
1.70
4
2.50
1.41
4.5
2.90
1.30
5
4.02
1.16
5.5
4.40
1.13
6
6.10
1.06
6.5
6.32
1.05
7
7.90
1.02

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
0.5
1.13
4.42
1
1.21
3.49
1.5
1.67
2.07
2
2.21
1.56
2.5
2.87
1.34
3
4.42
1.13
3.5
4.97
1.10
OverUnder
0.5
1.20
3.59
1
1.38
2.72
1.5
1.97
1.74
2
2.92
1.33
2.5
3.55
1.21
3
5.87
1.06
3.5
6.32
1.05
Win1DrawWin2
2.70
2.04
3.62
1X12X2
1.24
1.69
1.41
Win1Win2
-1.57.69
+1.51.02
-16.95
+11.03
01.61
02.12
OverUnder
0.5
1.45
2.38
1
1.93
1.77
1.5
2.58
1.38
OverUnder
0.5
1.93
1.74
OverUnder
0.5
2.17
1.58
OverUnder
3.5
1.36
—
4.5
1.77
—
5.5
2.55
—
OverUnder
1.5
1.70
—
OverUnder
2.5
1.67
—
OverUnder
24.5
1.56
—
25.5
1.74
—
26.5
1.98
—
27.5
2.29
—
OverUnder
9.5
1.50
—
10.5
1.75
—
11.5
2.12
—
12.5
2.65
—
OverUnder
13.5
1.55
—
14.5
1.77
—
15.5
2.06
—
16.5
2.45
—
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
3.52
3.85
1.89
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
4.37
2.88
2.02
Both To Score And Draw8.95
Both To Score And Win144.00
Both To Score And Win217.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score2.88
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score6.45
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score2.39