Louletano dc rio ave 18828125

Louletano DC - Rio Ave

68'

Louletano DC
Rio Ave
000
000
Win1DrawWin2
9.30
1.76
2.32
1X12X2
1.50
1.91
1.06
Win1Win2
-1.549.00
+1.51.03
-0.59.30
+0.51.05
04.22
01.20
+0.51.52
-0.52.43
+1.51.06
-1.57.80
OverUnder
0.5
1.73
2.03
1
3.08
1.34
1.5
4.31
1.19
2.5
13.00
1.03
OverUnder
1.5
6.90
1.09
2.5
25.00
1.03
YesNo
9.70
1.03
1-09.50
2-051.00
2-167.00
3-0126.00
3-1101.00
3-2126.00
4-0251.00
4-1126.00
4-2126.00
4-3126.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
0-02.00
1-112.00
2-2101.00
3-3126.00
4-4251.00
0-13.20
0-210.00
0-329.00
0-481.00
0-5126.00
0-6126.00
0-7251.00
0-8251.00
0-9251.00
1-234.00
1-381.00
1-4126.00
1-5126.00
1-6126.00
1-7251.00
1-8251.00
2-3101.00
2-4126.00
2-5126.00
2-6251.00
2-7251.00
2-8251.00
3-4126.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
3-7251.00
4-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
6.50
2.01
2.21
Both To Score And Draw13.00
Both To Score And Win166.00
Both To Score And Win233.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score1.98
None1.92
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score8.90
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score2.45
Team 1NoneTeam 2
6.50
2.01
2.21

Even1.54
Odd2.38
Win1Win2
3.21
1.32
Win1Win2
4.31
1.19