Lusail al shamal 18962723

Lusail - Al Shamal

86'

Lusail
Al Shamal
000
000
Win1DrawWin2
7.20
1.33
4.50
1X12X2
1.18
2.75
1.10
Win1Win2
-0.56.50
+0.51.10
02.35
01.53
+0.51.18
-0.54.50
OverUnder
0.5
2.75
1.40
1
10.00
1.04
1.5
13.00
1.02
OverUnder
0.5
6.00
1.11
OverUnder
0.5
4.20
1.20
Win1DrawWin2
7.00
1.33
4.50
1X12X2
1.17
2.88
1.10
OverUnder
0.5
2.75
1.40
1
10.00
1.04
1.5
13.00
1.02
1-07.00
2-051.00
2-181.00
3-081.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
0-01.40
1-123.00
2-281.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-14.50
0-229.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
0-7251.00
1-281.00
1-381.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
1-7251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6101.00
2-7251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6251.00
4-5101.00
4-6251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
6.50
1.40
4.00
YesNo
—
6.00
1.11
YesNo
—
4.20
1.20
YesNo
—
6.00
1.11
YesNo
—
4.20
1.20
1-07.00
2-051.00
2-1101.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-01.36
1-126.00
2-2101.00
3-3101.00
0-15.00
0-234.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
1-2101.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
OverUnder
0.5
6.00
1.11
OverUnder
0.5
4.20
1.20