Fc winterthur luzern 18999974

FC Winterthur - Luzern

70'

FC Winterthur
Luzern
000
000
Win1DrawWin2
4.33
1.91
2.80
1X12X2
1.40
1.73
1.20
Win1Win2
-0.54.33
+0.51.20
02.35
01.53
+0.51.40
-0.52.80
+11.07
-18.00
+1.51.04
-1.510.00
OverUnder
0.5
1.50
2.45
1.5
3.50
1.27
2.5
10.00
1.04
OverUnder
0.5
2.60
1.44
1.5
11.00
1.03
OverUnder
0.5
2.05
1.70
1.5
7.50
1.08
YesNo
5.50
1.13
Win1DrawWin2
4.00
2.00
2.75
1X12X2
1.40
1.73
1.20
Win1Win2
-0.54.20
+0.51.20
02.35
01.53
+0.51.40
-0.52.75
OverUnder
0.5
1.50
2.45
1.5
3.50
1.27
2.5
10.00
1.04
YesNo
5.50
1.13
1-05.00
2-021.00
2-126.00
3-051.00
3-151.00
3-251.00
4-051.00
4-151.00
4-251.00
4-351.00
5-051.00
5-151.00
5-251.00
5-351.00
5-451.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
0-02.45
1-18.00
2-251.00
3-351.00
4-451.00
0-13.75
0-212.00
0-341.00
0-451.00
0-551.00
0-651.00
0-751.00
0-8251.00
1-221.00
1-351.00
1-451.00
1-551.00
1-651.00
1-751.00
1-8251.00
2-351.00
2-451.00
2-551.00
2-651.00
2-7251.00
2-8251.00
3-451.00
3-551.00
3-651.00
3-7251.00
4-551.00
4-6251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
3.50
2.45
2.40
1-05.00
2-021.00
2-131.00
3-051.00
3-151.00
3-251.00
4-051.00
4-151.00
0-02.40
1-18.00
2-251.00
3-351.00
0-13.75
0-212.00
0-341.00
0-451.00
0-551.00
1-221.00
1-351.00
1-451.00
2-351.00
2-451.00

Even1.66
Odd2.10
OverUnder
15.5
1.74
2.02
OverUnder
0.5
2.05
1.70
1.5
7.50
1.08
Win1Win2
2.20
1.60
OverUnder
0.5
2.60
1.44
1.5
11.00
1.03