Fenix montevideo paysandu fc 19000773

Fenix Montevideo - Paysandu FC

73'

Fenix Montevideo
Paysandu FC
000
000
Win1DrawWin2
3.18
1.61
6.00
1X12X2
1.11
2.20
1.33
Win1Win2
-2.549.00
+2.51.03
-1.515.00
+1.51.03
-1.533.00
—
-0.53.18
+0.51.32
01.44
02.66
+0.51.11
-0.56.00
OverUnder
0.5
2.03
1.73
1
5.00
1.15
1.5
6.50
1.09
2.5
15.00
1.02
OverUnder
1.5
9.00
1.05
OverUnder
1.5
15.00
1.01
YesNo
11.00
1.03
1-03.60
2-017.00
2-151.00
3-051.00
3-1101.00
3-2126.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2126.00
4-3126.00
5-0101.00
5-1126.00
5-2126.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0126.00
6-1126.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0126.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
9-0251.00
0-01.73
1-119.00
2-2101.00
3-3126.00
4-4251.00
0-16.50
0-234.00
0-3101.00
0-4126.00
0-5251.00
1-267.00
1-3101.00
1-4126.00
1-5251.00
1-6251.00
2-3126.00
2-4126.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.88
1.73
5.50
Both To Score And Draw19.00
Both To Score And Win141.00
Both To Score And Win250.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score1.72
None1.67
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score3.37
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score5.90
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2.88
1.73
5.50

Even1.50
Odd2.49
Win1Win2
1.45
2.63