Ev vienna capitals pioneers vorarlberg 19000959

EV Vienna Capitals - Pioneers Vorarlberg

2'

EV Vienna Capitals
Pioneers Vorarlberg
213
011
Win1DrawWin2
1.03
13.00
50.00
Win1Win2
-4.57.50
+4.51.08
-46.00
+41.11
-3.53.15
+3.51.32
-32.00
+31.73
-2.51.40
+2.52.75
-21.18
+24.50
-1.51.13
+1.55.50
OverUnder
5
1.09
7.00
5.5
1.53
2.35
6
1.95
1.77
6.5
2.60
1.44
7
4.50
1.18
7.5
5.50
1.13
OverUnder
3.5
1.18
4.50
4
1.32
3.15
4.5
2.05
1.70
5
3.70
1.25
5.5
5.00
1.15
OverUnder
1.5
2.05
1.70
2
4.50
1.18
2.5
6.00
1.11
1-054.00
2-013.00
2-110.50
3-04.60
3-110.50
3-212.00
4-07.00
4-13.50
4-29.00
4-323.00
5-012.00
5-16.00
5-26.50
5-326.00
5-489.00
6-026.00
6-112.00
6-218.00
6-332.00
6-483.00
6-5151.00
7-062.00
7-129.00
7-244.00
7-392.00
7-4101.00
8-0181.00
8-171.00
8-298.00
8-3111.00
9-0251.00
9-1201.00
0-0161.00
1-123.00
2-27.00
3-319.00
4-453.00
5-591.00
6-6251.00
0-1101.00
0-291.00
0-3121.00
0-4231.00
0-5251.00
1-223.00
1-336.00
1-460.00
1-5151.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-326.00
2-447.00
2-576.00
2-6221.00
2-7251.00
3-492.00
3-568.00
3-6171.00
3-7251.00
4-580.00
4-6201.00
4-7251.00
5-6251.00
5-7251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1.17
4.70
47.00
—
—
—