Ec die adler kitzbuhel hc merano 19001139

EC Die Adler Kitzbuhel - HC Merano

17'

EC Die Adler Kitzbuhel
HC Merano
101
303
Win1DrawWin2
7.30
5.70
1.29
121.12
1X3.22
X21.07
Win1Win2
+1.52.39
-1.51.49
+2.51.71
-2.51.99
+3.51.21
-3.53.81
OverUnder
6.5
1.24
3.57
7.5
1.64
2.10
8.5
2.39
1.49
9.5
3.97
1.20
10.5
6.54
1.07
OverUnder
1.5
1.11
5.40
2.5
1.59
2.18
3.5
2.82
1.36
4.5
5.60
1.09
OverUnder
3.5
1.08
5.90
4.5
1.52
2.33
5.5
2.58
1.42
6.5
5.10
1.11
Win1DrawWin2
2.45
2.75
2.99
121.39
1X1.34
X21.47
Win1Win2
-1.55.60
+1.51.09
01.68
02.00
+1.51.05
-1.57.00
OverUnder
0.5
1.14
4.76
1.5
1.73
1.93
2.5
3.27
1.29
3.5
6.80
1.06
OverUnder
0.5
1.54
2.28
1.5
3.52
1.24
OverUnder
0.5
1.63
2.08
1.5
4.01
1.19
Win1DrawWin2
2.16
2.95
3.34
121.34
1X1.29
X21.59
Win1Win2
-1.54.56
+1.51.14
01.54
02.28
+1.51.04
-1.57.60
OverUnder
0.5
1.10
5.40
1.5
1.59
2.18
2.5
2.77
1.37
3.5
5.50
1.10
OverUnder
0.5
1.39
2.72
1.5
2.82
1.36
2.5
6.80
1.06
OverUnder
0.5
1.63
2.08
1.5
4.01
1.19
1-035.00
2-024.00
2-122.00
3-025.00
3-126.00
3-228.00
4-034.00
4-142.00
4-220.00
4-327.00
5-046.00
5-127.00
5-239.00
5-345.00
5-427.00
6-080.00
6-144.00
6-245.00
6-332.00
6-458.00
6-5141.00
7-0171.00
7-168.00
7-252.00
7-362.00
7-4101.00
8-0251.00
8-1161.00
8-2121.00
9-1251.00
0-0171.00
1-127.00
2-221.00
3-318.00
4-414.00
5-526.00
6-6251.00
0-144.00
0-229.00
0-323.00
0-418.00
0-517.00
0-625.00
1-223.00
1-318.00
1-417.00
1-516.00
1-623.00
1-743.00
2-318.00
2-48.50
2-58.50
2-612.00
2-723.00
2-844.00
3-49.00
3-58.50
3-613.00
3-724.00
3-844.00
4-513.00
4-619.00
4-736.00
5-638.00
5-7251.00
—
—
—