Unterland cavaliers hdd jesenice 19001541

Unterland Cavaliers - HDD Jesenice

4'

Unterland Cavaliers
HDD Jesenice
00
22
Win1DrawWin2
16.00
8.40
1.10
121.04
1X5.50
X21.01
Win1Win2
+2.52.83
-2.51.36
+3.51.63
-3.52.10
+4.51.24
-4.53.54
OverUnder
4.5
1.15
4.62
5.5
1.41
2.64
6.5
1.95
1.74
7.5
2.93
1.34
8.5
4.83
1.14
OverUnder
0.5
1.18
4.16
1.5
1.88
1.78
2.5
3.72
1.22
OverUnder
3.5
1.19
3.86
4.5
1.68
2.00
5.5
2.68
1.39
Win1Win2
+1.56.50
-1.51.08
+2.51.19
-2.53.96
OverUnder
2.5
2.58
1.44
OverUnder
0.5
5.20
1.12
OverUnder
2.5
3.52
1.24
Win1DrawWin2
3.88
3.14
1.91
121.32
1X1.75
X21.24
Win1Win2
02.68
01.39
+1.51.21
-1.53.81
+2.51.03
-2.58.40
OverUnder
0.5
1.08
5.90
1.5
1.52
2.33
2.5
2.58
1.44
3.5
5.10
1.12
OverUnder
0.5
1.68
2.00
1.5
4.26
1.17
OverUnder
0.5
1.29
3.12
1.5
2.43
1.47
1-040.00
2-042.00
2-115.00
3-085.00
3-124.00
3-228.00
4-0131.00
4-136.00
4-234.00
4-342.00
5-0251.00
5-172.00
5-240.00
5-338.00
5-448.00
6-1171.00
6-291.00
6-376.00
6-4101.00
6-5151.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3201.00
7-4221.00
7-5251.00
0-0221.00
1-140.00
2-241.00
3-327.00
4-444.00
5-556.00
6-6221.00
0-126.00
0-223.00
0-320.00
0-414.00
0-514.00
0-620.00
0-733.00
0-8251.00
1-234.00
1-312.00
1-48.50
1-59.00
1-612.00
1-721.00
1-841.00
1-9251.00
2-315.00
2-411.00
2-511.00
2-615.00
2-725.00
2-844.00
3-419.00
3-520.00
3-627.00
3-744.00
3-8131.00
4-544.00
4-650.00
4-785.00
5-6111.00
—
—
—