Jukurit tappara 19079044

Jukurit - Tappara

11'

Jukurit
Tappara
1102
0000
Win1DrawWin2
1.05
10.00
50.00
Win1Win2
-2.52.45
+2.51.50
-21.70
+22.05
-1.51.35
+1.53.00
-11.08
+17.50
OverUnder
2.5
1.22
4.00
3
1.60
2.20
3.5
3.00
1.35
4
7.00
1.09
OverUnder
2.5
1.82
1.90
3
5.00
1.15
OverUnder
0.5
2.00
1.73
1
5.00
1.15
1.5
7.00
1.09
Win1DrawWin2
2.50
2.75
3.05
Win1Win2
-1.513.00
+1.51.02
-110.00
+11.04
+11.08
-17.50
+1.51.05
-1.59.00
OverUnder
0.5
1.22
4.00
1
1.60
2.20
1.5
3.00
1.35
2
7.00
1.09
1-014.00
2-04.00
2-14.40
3-03.20
3-18.00
3-229.00
4-020.00
4-117.00
4-271.00
4-3140.00
5-0101.00
5-1130.00
5-2140.00
5-3140.00
5-4101.00
6-0140.00
6-189.00
6-2121.00
6-3131.00
6-4241.00
6-5251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
7-4251.00
7-5251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
0-052.00
1-16.50
2-211.00
3-3101.00
4-468.00
5-5171.00
6-6251.00
0-123.00
0-223.00
0-317.00
0-430.00
0-560.00
0-6141.00
0-7251.00
0-8251.00
1-212.00
1-316.00
1-420.00
1-523.00
1-664.00
1-7181.00
1-8251.00
1-9251.00
2-395.00
2-4140.00
2-5140.00
2-656.00
2-7151.00
2-8251.00
3-4140.00
3-529.00
3-678.00
3-7201.00
3-8251.00
4-585.00
4-6171.00
4-7251.00
5-6251.00
YesNo
2.00
1.73
Team 1NoneTeam 2
7.50
1.07
59.00
1.85
1.90
56.00
—
—
—