Guildford flames manchester storm 19057973

Guildford Flames - Manchester Storm

1'

Guildford Flames
Manchester Storm
22
22
Win1DrawWin2
1.88
4.36
3.07
121.19
1X1.34
X21.78
Win1Win2
-2.53.17
+2.51.29
-1.52.28
+1.51.54
01.51
02.33
OverUnder
7.5
1.22
3.67
8.5
1.54
2.28
9.5
2.08
1.63
10.5
3.12
1.29
11.5
4.86
1.12
OverUnder
3.5
1.18
4.16
4.5
1.62
2.13
5.5
2.53
1.44
6.5
4.36
1.15
OverUnder
2.5
1.05
6.80
3.5
1.42
2.58
4.5
2.28
1.54
5.5
4.26
1.17
Win1DrawWin2
2.11
3.29
3.09
121.29
1X1.34
X21.61
Win1Win2
-1.54.11
+1.51.18
01.57
02.18
+1.51.08
-1.56.30
OverUnder
1.5
1.34
2.92
2.5
2.03
1.66
3.5
3.62
1.24
4.5
6.90
1.06
OverUnder
0.5
1.24
3.42
1.5
2.23
1.57
2.5
4.86
1.13
OverUnder
0.5
1.39
2.68
1.5
2.92
1.34
Win1DrawWin2
2.06
3.29
3.19
121.29
1X1.31
X21.63
Win1Win2
-1.54.06
+1.51.19
01.54
02.28
+1.51.06
-1.56.80
OverUnder
1.5
1.39
2.72
2.5
2.18
1.59
3.5
3.96
1.19
OverUnder
0.5
1.29
3.27
1.5
2.33
1.51
2.5
5.30
1.11
OverUnder
0.5
1.47
2.48
1.5
3.22
1.29
1-0131.00
2-043.00
2-122.00
3-045.00
3-133.00
3-238.00
4-029.00
4-122.00
4-226.00
4-312.00
5-026.00
5-122.00
5-226.00
5-312.00
5-411.00
6-031.00
6-129.00
6-234.00
6-316.00
6-414.00
6-518.00
7-043.00
7-144.00
7-223.00
7-326.00
7-423.00
7-530.00
7-645.00
8-137.00
8-244.00
8-343.00
8-444.00
9-1251.00
9-2221.00
0-060.00
1-135.00
2-220.00
3-318.00
4-411.00
5-514.00
6-632.00
0-1171.00
0-2111.00
0-3101.00
0-4141.00
0-5241.00
1-226.00
1-329.00
1-442.00
1-562.00
1-6131.00
1-7251.00
2-326.00
2-444.00
2-543.00
2-664.00
2-7161.00
3-416.00
3-521.00
3-636.00
3-7121.00
4-514.00
4-624.00
4-7121.00
4-8251.00
5-624.00
5-7181.00
—
—
—