Washington capitals new jersey devils 19061778

Washington Capitals - New Jersey Devils

7'

Washington Capitals
New Jersey Devils
00
11
Win1DrawWin2
3.30
4.40
1.82
Win1Win2
-1.54.80
+1.51.15
02.65
01.42
+1.51.55
-1.52.30
+2.51.25
-2.53.60
+3.51.09
-3.56.20
OverUnder
3.5
1.10
6.00
4.5
1.33
3.05
5.5
1.70
2.05
6.5
2.40
1.50
7.5
3.60
1.25
8.5
5.75
1.09
9.5
9.00
1.02
OverUnder
0.5
1.02
9.00
1.5
1.28
3.35
2.5
1.90
1.82
3.5
3.20
1.30
4.5
6.00
1.10
OverUnder
1.5
1.04
9.00
2.5
1.35
2.95
3.5
2.10
1.66
4.5
3.60
1.25
5.5
6.35
1.07
Win1DrawWin2
14.00
4.40
1.28
Win1Win2
010.50
01.02
+1.51.22
-1.54.00
OverUnder
1.5
1.77
1.95
2.5
4.25
1.18
OverUnder
0.5
2.65
1.45
1.5
9.00
1.04
OverUnder
1.5
2.80
1.40
2.5
9.50
1.03
Win1DrawWin2
2.50
3.15
2.75
Win1Win2
-1.54.25
+1.51.18
01.77
01.95
+1.51.12
-1.55.40
OverUnder
1.5
1.50
2.40
2.5
2.45
1.50
3.5
4.80
1.15
OverUnder
0.5
1.38
2.90
1.5
2.70
1.40
OverUnder
0.5
1.42
2.72
1.5
2.95
1.35
Win1DrawWin2
2.40
3.40
2.70
Win1Win2
-1.55.50
+1.51.13
01.77
01.95
OverUnder
1.5
1.50
2.45
2.5
2.45
1.50
1-076.00
2-031.00
2-129.00
3-037.00
3-131.00
3-214.00
4-056.00
4-121.00
4-221.00
4-318.00
5-091.00
5-141.00
5-241.00
5-334.00
5-441.00
6-0191.00
6-164.00
6-242.00
6-342.00
6-464.00
6-5131.00
7-0251.00
7-1151.00
7-2101.00
7-391.00
7-4131.00
7-5251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
0-023.00
1-134.00
2-211.00
3-310.50
4-421.00
5-554.00
6-6221.00
0-123.00
0-237.00
0-331.00
0-441.00
0-5111.00
0-6231.00
1-215.00
1-313.00
1-416.00
1-527.00
1-674.00
1-7181.00
1-8251.00
2-310.00
2-412.00
2-520.00
2-641.00
2-7111.00
2-8251.00
3-415.00
3-525.00
3-646.00
3-7111.00
3-8251.00
4-537.00
4-670.00
4-7141.00
4-8251.00
5-6131.00
5-7251.00
1-04.30
2-016.00
2-119.00
3-081.00
3-1101.00
3-2200.00
4-0141.00
4-1161.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-02.30
1-14.40
2-245.00
3-3251.00
0-11.95
0-24.70
0-323.00
0-4115.00
0-5251.00
1-211.00
1-348.00
1-4181.00
1-5251.00
2-3150.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
1-05.70
2-010.00
2-19.50
3-025.00
3-125.00
3-258.00
4-0111.00
4-1111.00
4-2221.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-06.50
1-15.40
2-218.00
3-3171.00
0-16.00
0-211.00
0-334.00
0-4131.00
0-5251.00
1-210.00
1-327.00
1-4121.00
1-5251.00
2-360.00
2-4241.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
OverUnder
10.00
—
Team 1NoneTeam 2
6.30
1.38
4.60
4.00
2.16
2.60
3.15
5.00
1.72
OverUnder
9.89
—

Undefined template tp: 142

Win18.60
Draw1.15
Win28.60
1X12X2
1.02
4.59
1.02
Win1Win2
01.82
01.82
OverUnder
8.99
—
—
—
—