Brynas vaxjo lakers 18999992

Brynas - Vaxjo Lakers

Live

Brynas
Vaxjo Lakers
101
202
Win1DrawWin2
5.70
2.95
1.80
121.38
1X2.00
X21.15
Win1Win2
03.70
01.25
+11.50
-12.45
+1.51.32
-1.53.15
+21.13
-25.50
+2.51.10
-2.56.50
OverUnder
3.5
1.10
6.50
4
1.18
4.50
4.5
1.70
2.05
5
2.20
1.60
5.5
3.00
1.35
6
5.50
1.13
6.5
6.00
1.11
OverUnder
1.5
1.40
2.75
2
2.00
1.73
2.5
3.15
1.32
3
6.00
1.11
3.5
7.50
1.08
OverUnder
2.5
1.77
1.95
3
2.75
1.40
3.5
4.00
1.22
Win1DrawWin2
2.01
3.55
3.20
Win1Win2
-28.50
+21.06
-1.55.00
+1.51.15
-13.70
+11.25
+11.13
-15.50
+1.51.10
-1.56.50
OverUnder
1
1.18
4.50
1.5
1.70
2.05
2
2.20
1.60
2.5
3.00
1.35
3
5.50
1.13
1-023.00
2-023.00
2-115.00
3-012.00
3-114.00
3-212.00
4-017.00
4-112.00
4-217.00
4-335.00
5-026.00
5-126.00
5-226.00
5-356.00
5-435.00
6-0101.00
6-129.00
6-2101.00
6-389.00
6-485.00
6-5201.00
7-0241.00
7-1101.00
7-280.00
7-391.00
7-4161.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2201.00
9-1251.00
0-0111.00
1-118.00
2-23.80
3-310.00
4-456.00
5-591.00
6-6251.00
0-158.00
0-248.00
0-354.00
0-491.00
0-5201.00
0-6251.00
1-26.50
1-38.20
1-49.50
1-544.00
1-6161.00
1-7251.00
2-37.50
2-414.00
2-523.00
2-6101.00
2-7251.00
3-429.00
3-556.00
3-6101.00
3-7251.00
4-556.00
4-6141.00
4-7251.00
5-6251.00
5-7251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
8.20
1.37
4.05
4.90
2.60
1.95
—
—
—