Ambri piotta geneve servette 18948926

Ambri-Piotta - Geneve-Servette

Live

Ambri-Piotta
Geneve-Servette
22
11
Win1DrawWin2
1.28
5.70
9.00
121.14
1X1.08
X23.40
Win1Win2
-4.57.00
+4.51.09
-46.50
+41.10
-3.53.70
+3.51.25
-33.00
+31.35
-2.52.00
+2.51.73
-21.73
+22.00
-1.51.53
+1.52.35
-11.35
+13.00
01.09
07.00
OverUnder
5.5
1.15
5.00
6
1.20
4.20
6.5
1.44
2.60
7
1.60
2.20
7.5
2.00
1.73
8
2.60
1.44
8.5
3.15
1.32
9
5.00
1.15
9.5
5.50
1.13
OverUnder
3.5
1.25
3.70
4
1.35
3.00
4.5
1.73
2.00
5
2.30
1.55
5.5
3.00
1.35
6
5.00
1.15
OverUnder
1.5
1.18
4.50
2
1.30
3.33
2.5
1.82
1.90
3
2.75
1.40
3.5
3.70
1.25
4
7.50
1.08
Win1DrawWin2
1.72
3.55
4.40
Win1Win2
-2.56.50
+2.51.10
-25.50
+21.13
-1.53.15
+1.51.32
-12.35
+11.53
+11.04
-110.00
OverUnder
1.5
1.32
3.15
2
1.53
2.35
2.5
2.05
1.70
3
3.00
1.35
3.5
4.00
1.22
1-056.00
2-040.00
2-123.00
3-017.00
3-126.00
3-214.00
4-056.00
4-112.00
4-211.00
4-312.00
5-0101.00
5-114.00
5-27.50
5-312.00
5-420.00
6-0231.00
6-119.00
6-213.00
6-311.00
6-426.00
6-5191.00
7-0251.00
7-1201.00
7-220.00
7-326.00
7-426.00
7-5251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
8-4251.00
0-0121.00
1-123.00
2-220.00
3-310.50
4-413.00
5-526.00
6-6251.00
0-154.00
0-223.00
0-318.00
0-450.00
0-591.00
0-6201.00
0-7251.00
0-8251.00
1-226.00
1-323.00
1-423.00
1-523.00
1-670.00
1-7181.00
1-8251.00
1-9251.00
2-326.00
2-426.00
2-518.00
2-650.00
2-7121.00
2-8251.00
2-9251.00
3-426.00
3-526.00
3-623.00
3-7131.00
3-8251.00
4-548.00
4-691.00
4-7181.00
5-6181.00
5-7251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1.30
4.80
8.20
1.09
16.00
8.20
—
—
—