Fribourg gotteron lugano 18948914

Fribourg-Gotteron - Lugano

Live

Fribourg-Gotteron
Lugano
00
11
Win1DrawWin2
3.55
3.90
1.87
121.25
1X1.90
X21.30
Win1Win2
-1.55.00
+1.51.15
-14.50
+11.18
02.60
01.44
+11.60
-12.20
+1.51.44
-1.52.60
+21.27
-23.50
+2.51.22
-2.54.00
OverUnder
3
1.09
7.00
3.5
1.25
3.70
4
1.32
3.15
4.5
1.66
2.10
5
2.00
1.73
5.5
2.45
1.50
6
3.50
1.27
6.5
4.20
1.20
7
7.00
1.09
OverUnder
1
1.13
5.50
1.5
1.50
2.45
2
1.90
1.82
2.5
2.60
1.44
3
4.00
1.22
3.5
4.50
1.18
OverUnder
1.5
1.18
4.50
2
1.27
3.50
2.5
1.73
2.00
3
2.35
1.53
3.5
3.15
1.32
4
5.50
1.13
Win1DrawWin2
2.30
2.95
3.15
Win1Win2
-211.00
+21.03
-1.55.00
+1.51.15
-14.00
+11.22
+11.10
-16.50
+1.51.08
-1.57.50
OverUnder
1
1.18
4.50
1.5
1.55
2.30
2
2.10
1.66
2.5
2.75
1.40
3
5.00
1.15
1-020.00
2-017.00
2-117.00
3-013.00
3-118.00
3-214.00
4-023.00
4-118.00
4-218.00
4-326.00
5-062.00
5-126.00
5-223.00
5-329.00
5-440.00
6-0121.00
6-144.00
6-232.00
6-338.00
6-464.00
6-5141.00
7-0251.00
7-1101.00
7-272.00
7-380.00
7-4121.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2181.00
8-3201.00
9-1251.00
9-2251.00
0-023.00
1-112.00
2-27.50
3-312.00
4-426.00
5-564.00
6-6251.00
0-174.00
0-223.00
0-315.00
0-491.00
0-5171.00
0-6251.00
1-211.00
1-312.00
1-411.00
1-526.00
1-6121.00
1-7251.00
2-311.00
2-415.00
2-518.00
2-674.00
2-7201.00
3-423.00
3-534.00
3-668.00
3-7181.00
3-8251.00
4-548.00
4-6101.00
4-7221.00
5-6171.00
5-7251.00
YesNo
1.09
7.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
3.30
11.00
1.42
5.40
1.65
3.30
3.60
3.10
2.00
—
—
—