Lausanne kloten 18948913

Lausanne - Kloten

19'

Lausanne
Kloten
101
011
Win1DrawWin2
1.82
3.60
4.10
121.30
1X1.23
X21.97
Win1Win2
-2.53.70
+2.51.25
-23.33
+21.30
-1.52.45
+1.51.50
-12.10
+11.66
01.35
03.00
+11.11
-16.00
+1.51.10
-1.56.50
OverUnder
3.5
1.09
7.00
4
1.13
5.50
4.5
1.35
3.00
5
1.50
2.45
5.5
1.87
1.87
6
2.45
1.50
6.5
3.00
1.35
7
4.50
1.18
7.5
5.50
1.13
OverUnder
2
1.13
5.50
2.5
1.50
2.45
3
1.77
1.95
3.5
2.30
1.55
4
3.50
1.27
4.5
4.20
1.20
OverUnder
1.5
1.27
3.50
2
1.55
2.30
2.5
2.30
1.55
3
4.00
1.22
3.5
5.00
1.15
Win1DrawWin2
5.10
3.40
1.67
Win1Win2
-111.00
+11.03
+11.44
-12.60
+1.51.22
-1.54.00
+21.04
-210.00
+2.51.03
-2.511.00
OverUnder
1.5
1.18
4.50
2
1.30
3.33
2.5
1.82
1.90
3
2.75
1.40
3.5
3.70
1.25
1-029.00
2-017.00
2-114.00
3-09.20
3-113.00
3-210.00
4-014.00
4-110.00
4-212.00
4-318.00
5-020.00
5-120.00
5-212.00
5-323.00
5-450.00
6-060.00
6-129.00
6-232.00
6-329.00
6-474.00
7-0121.00
7-156.00
7-250.00
7-368.00
7-4131.00
8-0251.00
8-1131.00
8-2121.00
8-3151.00
9-0251.00
9-1251.00
0-020.00
1-116.00
2-27.00
3-39.20
4-423.00
5-5101.00
6-6251.00
0-126.00
0-268.00
0-385.00
0-4161.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-220.00
1-326.00
1-426.00
1-5111.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-314.00
2-420.00
2-560.00
2-6171.00
2-7251.00
3-423.00
3-558.00
3-6141.00
3-7251.00
4-578.00
4-6181.00
4-7251.00
5-6251.00
5-7251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1.58
17.00
2.45
2.45
1.90
6.00
1.80
3.90
3.50
—
—
—