Sc langnau tigers sc bern 18948923

SC Langnau Tigers - SC Bern

Live

SC Langnau Tigers
SC Bern
00
11
Win1DrawWin2
4.70
3.90
1.66
121.25
1X2.20
X21.18
Win1Win2
-1.57.50
+1.51.08
-17.00
+11.09
03.50
01.27
+11.82
-11.90
+1.51.60
-1.52.20
+21.35
-23.00
+2.51.30
-2.53.33
+31.09
-37.00
OverUnder
2.5
1.09
7.00
3
1.11
6.00
3.5
1.30
3.33
4
1.44
2.60
4.5
1.77
1.95
5
2.30
1.55
5.5
2.75
1.40
6
4.20
1.20
6.5
5.00
1.15
OverUnder
0.5
1.13
5.50
1
1.22
4.00
1.5
1.70
2.05
2
2.35
1.53
2.5
3.15
1.32
3
5.50
1.13
OverUnder
1.5
1.15
5.00
2
1.25
3.70
2.5
1.66
2.10
3
2.20
1.60
3.5
3.00
1.35
4
5.00
1.15
Win1DrawWin2
2.60
2.90
2.80
Win1Win2
-1.56.50
+1.51.10
-15.00
+11.15
+11.13
-15.50
+1.51.10
-1.56.50
OverUnder
0.5
1.13
5.50
1
1.20
4.20
1.5
1.66
2.10
2
2.30
1.55
2.5
3.00
1.35
YesNo
1.13
5.50
Team 1NoneTeam 2
3.90
10.00
1.35
7.77
1.57
3.00
4.70
2.90
1.85
—
—
—