Arosa olten 19001138

Arosa - Olten

Oct 17 / 01:30 PM

Arosa
Olten
Win1DrawWin2
4.42
5.02
1.46
121.13
1X2.52
X21.17
Win1Win2
03.57
01.23
+12.28
-11.56
+1.51.92
-1.51.78
+21.66
-22.09
+2.51.49
-2.52.37
+31.29
-33.12
+3.51.23
-3.53.55
OverUnder
5
1.29
3.15
5.5
1.49
2.38
6
1.68
2.07
6.5
1.97
1.74
7
2.38
1.51
7.5
2.68
1.39
8
3.55
1.23
OverUnder
1.5
1.37
2.87
2
1.60
2.19
2.5
2.11
1.65
OverUnder
3.5
1.62
2.15
4
1.93
1.77
4.5
2.34
1.53
Win1DrawWin2
3.95
2.92
1.94
121.35
1X1.77
X21.21
Win1Win2
02.75
01.39
+11.32
-13.07
+1.51.21
-1.53.97
OverUnder
0.5
1.13
5.17
1.5
1.64
2.12
2.5
2.93
1.35
Win1DrawWin2
3.87
3.27
1.83
Win1Win2
02.83
01.37
+11.42
-12.67
+1.51.27
-1.53.42
OverUnder
1.5
1.42
2.67
2.5
2.26
1.57
3.5
4.12
1.19
Win1DrawWin2
3.90
3.29
1.82
Win1Win2
+11.43
-12.62
OverUnder
2.5
2.30
1.55
1-0151.00
2-0121.00
2-132.00
3-0131.00
3-138.00
3-220.00
4-0221.00
4-154.00
4-230.00
4-325.00
5-0251.00
5-1111.00
5-254.00
5-346.00
5-452.00
6-1251.00
6-2131.00
6-3101.00
6-4111.00
6-5161.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
7-4251.00
7-5251.00
0-0251.00
1-130.00
2-213.00
3-312.30
4-421.00
5-554.00
6-6201.00
0-191.00
0-246.00
0-330.00
0-430.00
0-538.00
0-658.00
0-7101.00
0-8201.00
1-219.70
1-314.20
1-412.30
1-515.20
1-623.00
1-742.00
1-885.00
1-9191.00
2-312.50
2-411.70
2-512.50
2-618.50
2-732.00
2-868.00
3-415.70
3-517.70
3-623.00
3-740.00
3-878.00
4-532.00
4-644.00
4-764.00
YesNo
1.08
6.47
Team 1Team 2
2.41
1.50
OverUnder
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
OverUnder
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—

Even1.81
Odd1.89
Win1Win2
Win1AndWin17.12
Win1AndDraw15.70