Ehc chur gck lions 19000376

EHC Chur - GCK Lions

12'

EHC Chur
GCK Lions
112
101
Win1DrawWin2
1.38
4.50
8.00
121.20
1X1.09
X22.90
Win1Win2
-3.56.00
+3.51.11
-35.00
+31.15
-2.52.60
+2.51.44
-22.10
+21.66
-1.51.77
+1.51.95
-11.50
+12.45
01.11
06.00
OverUnder
4.5
1.13
5.50
5
1.18
4.50
5.5
1.44
2.60
6
1.66
2.10
6.5
2.10
1.66
7
3.00
1.35
7.5
3.70
1.25
8
6.00
1.11
8.5
6.50
1.10
OverUnder
2.5
1.13
5.50
3
1.20
4.20
3.5
1.55
2.30
4
2.00
1.73
4.5
2.60
1.44
5
5.00
1.15
OverUnder
1.5
1.27
3.50
2
1.53
2.35
2.5
2.30
1.55
3
4.20
1.20
3.5
5.50
1.13
Win1DrawWin2
1.27
4.30
14.00
Win1Win2
-2.57.00
+2.51.09
-25.50
+21.13
-1.52.60
+1.51.44
-11.60
+12.20
OverUnder
1.5
1.30
3.33
2
1.60
2.20
2.5
2.45
1.50
3
5.00
1.15
3.5
6.00
1.11
1-068.00
2-023.00
2-123.00
3-012.00
3-114.00
3-29.50
4-017.00
4-18.20
4-29.50
4-314.00
5-026.00
5-115.00
5-28.00
5-316.00
5-435.00
6-091.00
6-126.00
6-220.00
6-319.00
6-432.00
6-5131.00
7-0191.00
7-172.00
7-235.00
7-362.00
7-4101.00
8-0251.00
8-1171.00
8-2131.00
8-3151.00
9-1251.00
0-0181.00
1-120.00
2-210.50
3-38.50
4-418.00
5-562.00
6-6251.00
0-191.00
0-270.00
0-372.00
0-4111.00
0-5231.00
0-6251.00
1-223.00
1-319.00
1-423.00
1-564.00
1-6161.00
1-7251.00
2-323.00
2-432.00
2-523.00
2-691.00
2-7251.00
3-426.00
3-541.00
3-676.00
3-7201.00
4-550.00
4-6101.00
4-7231.00
5-6171.00
5-7251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1.65
2.70
8.20
1.25
8.00
5.70
—
—
—