Visp hc thurgau 19000776

Visp - HC Thurgau

0'

Visp
HC Thurgau
00
00
Win1DrawWin2
1.93
3.42
3.52
121.29
1X1.27
X21.73
Win1Win2
-1.53.12
+1.51.29
01.44
02.53
+1.51.09
-1.55.70
OverUnder
1.5
1.11
5.30
2.5
1.41
2.58
3.5
2.05
1.65
4.5
3.47
1.24
5.5
5.90
1.08
OverUnder
0.5
1.09
5.70
1.5
1.59
2.18
2.5
2.58
1.42
3.5
5.40
1.12
OverUnder
0.5
1.26
3.42
1.5
2.28
1.54
2.5
4.95
1.13
Win1DrawWin2
2.16
2.70
3.68
121.41
1X1.24
X21.59
Win1Win2
-1.54.95
+1.51.13
01.49
02.38
+1.51.03
-1.58.90
OverUnder
0.5
1.16
4.36
1.5
1.83
1.83
2.5
3.57
1.24
OverUnder
0.5
1.49
2.43
1.5
3.27
1.27
OverUnder
0.5
1.83
1.83
1.5
5.20
1.12
Win1DrawWin2
2.16
2.75
3.68
121.39
1X1.24
X21.59
Win1Win2
-1.54.86
+1.51.13
01.49
02.43
+1.51.03
-1.58.90
OverUnder
0.5
1.15
4.46
1.5
1.78
1.88
2.5
3.42
1.24
OverUnder
0.5
1.47
2.48
1.5
3.22
1.29
OverUnder
0.5
1.81
1.85
1.5
5.10
1.12
1-09.00
2-09.00
2-16.70
3-013.00
3-110.00
3-214.00
4-026.00
4-119.00
4-228.00
4-344.00
5-038.00
5-144.00
5-244.00
5-345.00
5-474.00
6-080.00
6-143.00
6-245.00
6-358.00
6-4131.00
6-5251.00
7-0201.00
7-1101.00
7-291.00
7-3131.00
7-4251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
9-0251.00
9-1251.00
0-038.00
1-16.70
2-29.50
3-331.00
4-445.00
5-5161.00
6-6251.00
0-113.00
0-219.00
0-340.00
0-4101.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-210.00
1-321.00
1-444.00
1-585.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-321.00
2-444.00
2-556.00
2-6171.00
2-7251.00
3-444.00
3-568.00
3-6171.00
3-7251.00
4-5101.00
4-6251.00
4-7251.00
5-6251.00
5-7251.00
YesNo
1.44
2.53
—
—
—