Bianca vanessa andreescu dominika salkova 19097239

Bianca Vanessa Andreescu - Dominika Salkova

Oct 18 / 03:03 AM

Bianca Vanessa Andreescu
Dominika Salkova
Win1Win2
1.34
3.07
Win1Win2
-5.52.43
+5.51.47
-52.23
+51.58
-4.51.96
+4.51.75
-41.80
+41.94
-3.51.65
+3.52.11
-31.55
+32.29
-2.51.48
+2.52.39
-21.43
+22.55
-1.51.40
+1.52.63
OverUnder
19
1.48
2.39
19.5
1.60
2.14
20
1.70
2.03
20.5
1.83
1.91
21
1.90
1.80
21.5
1.99
1.73
22
2.13
1.64
22.5
2.21
1.56
23
2.33
1.51
ScoreScoreScoreScore
—
5.00
3.49
6.27
1.96
Win1Win2
-1.51.96
+1.51.79
+1.51.15
-1.55.00
OverUnder
2.5
2.52
1.49
Win1Win2
1.48
2.55
Win1Win2
-2.52.35
+2.51.53
-1.51.61
+1.52.18
+1.51.37
-1.52.85
OverUnder
7.5
1.14
4.89
8.5
1.43
2.60
9.5
2.11
1.68
10.5
3.92
1.21
12.5
6.37
1.08
Win1Win2
1.42
2.73
Win1Win2
-2.52.19
+2.51.60
OverUnder
9.5
2.20
1.63

Even1.82
Odd1.86
No1.23
Yes3.62
No1.08
Yes6.22
No1.07
Yes6.47

Even1.68
Odd2.03

Even1.68
Odd2.04
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
2.22
2.09
4.85
OverUnder
20.5
4.82
6.92